Catching Features

[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint

Open:06:00 Apr 11 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 28 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SO_part1/events/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SO_part1/day1/E14 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:12'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

182 official (+88 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:41  *****
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:44  
2. OBT (3) France KLS 11:44  
4. jean (2) France VSO 11:54  
5. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 11:59  
6. jean France VSO 12:10  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:12  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:12  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:12  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:12  
11. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:15  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:17  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:18  
13. Forzza (3) Sweden Motala aif ol 12:18  
15. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:22  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:23  *****
16. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:23  
16. OBT (2) France KLS 12:23  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:23  *****
16. jean (3) France VSO 12:23  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:26  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:28  
23. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:29  
24. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:30  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:31  
26. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 12:33  
27. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:34  
27. Korik (2) Ukraine 12:34  
29. Korik Ukraine 12:36  
30. RUSIA (8) Guernsey monolit 12:41  
31. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:44  
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:45  
32. RUSIA (7) Guernsey monolit 12:45  
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:48  
35. R.S Italy 12:54  
35. hunkhammar (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:54  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:56  *****
37. R.S (2) Italy 12:56  
39. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:00  
39. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:00  *****
41. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:03  
41. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:03  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:17  *****
44. Ben Sand (2) France viking 13:18  
45. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:20  
46. color (2) Switzerland converter 13:21  
47. test2 (2) East Timor test2 13:28  
48. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 13:29  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:30  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:33  
50. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:33  
52. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:41  
53. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:48  
53. go straight Austria OCFF 13:48  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:50  
56. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 13:52  
57. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:53  
58. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:54  
59. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:56  
60. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:03  *****
60. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:03  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:04  
63. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:10  
64. Ben Sand France viking 14:21  
65. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 14:23  
66. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 14:24  
67. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 14:25  
68. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 14:27  
69. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:29  *****
70. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 14:32  
70. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:32  *****
72. hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:37  
73. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:39  
74. magjoh Canada GVOC 14:40  
75. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:43  
76. Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:44  
77. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:47  *****
78. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:48  
79. jeb France VSO 14:50  *****
80. TL Portugal 14:52  
81. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:54  
82. julien France coatarmor 29 15:10  
83. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:16  
84. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:31  
85. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 15:35  
86. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:46  
88. Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 15:47  
89. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:53  
90. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:56  
91. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 15:58  
92. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 16:00  
93. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 16:03  
94. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:11  
95. smed (2) Kenya . 16:15  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:17  
97. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:20  *****
98. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 16:30  
99. Piotrek (2) Poland MUKS 16:31  *****
100. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:34  
100. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:34  
102. Xem Belarus BSU OK 16:37  
103. TomciO Poland 16:39  
104. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:43  
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:44  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:47  *****
107. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 16:55  *****
108. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:04  
109. Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz 17:05  
110. macey (2) Australia NCN 17:07  
111. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:09  
112. midnightoil Australia 17:19  *****
113. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 17:32  
114. Kas Australia NTOC 17:35  
115. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 17:39  
116. Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 17:43  
117. Ben Sand (3) France viking 17:45  
118. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 17:49  *****
119. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:51  
119. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:51  
121. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:55  *****
122. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:01  
123. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:04  
124. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:11  
125. runit (2) Canada GHO 18:12  
126. Trying Sweden 18:18  
127. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:19  
128. macey (3) Australia NCN 18:26  
129. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 18:32  
130. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:33  
131. Moa Sweden SNO 18:40  
132. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:41  
133. Ruud (2) Switzerland OLK Rafzerfeld 18:55  
134. Mikko Finland 19:22  
135. felipeha Spain COV 19:33  
136. artem (2) Ukraine 19:36  
137. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:52  
138. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:56  
139. Davveking Sweden IKHP 19:57  
140. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 19:58  
141. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 20:01  *****
142. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 20:05  
143. SERG Russian Federation 20:13  
144. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:14  *****
145. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 20:20  
146. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:28  
146. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 20:28  
148. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 20:45  
149. faure gwenael France VSO 20:47  *****
149. Tom Italy NTNUI 20:47  
149. Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK 20:47  *****
152. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:08  
153. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:13  *****
154. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:16  *****
155. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 21:19  
156. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 21:30  
157. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:34  
158. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:40  
159. Linus (2) Sweden 22:19  *****
160. mapreader Austria OCFF 23:16  
161. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:22  
162. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 23:34  
163. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:35  
164. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 23:52  
165. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 24:11  
166. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 24:19  
167. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:44  *****
168. wil09 France garde rép 24:51  
169. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 25:18  
170. mam Laos mama 25:21  
171. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:35  *****
172. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 25:44  
173. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:12  
174. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 26:55  
175. Charles_BROS France BROS 27:36  
176. Roman (2) France VSO 28:15  
177. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 28:40  *****
178. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 28:49  
179. Xanthy Ecuador 29:06  *****
180. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 29:22  
181. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:24  
182. Badine (2) New Caledonia convergence 29:58  
182. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 29:58  
184. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:11  *****
185. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 30:13  *****
186. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:03  
187. rKr Spain NCN 31:40  
188. mari v Finland 32:06  *****
189. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 32:22  
190. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 33:47  
191. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 36:24  
192. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 36:44  
193. Phil FINO France FINO 37:08  *****
194. Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas 38:23  
195. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 38:33  
196. Gosha18 (2) France VHSO 39:34  
197. mr man Norway Varegg 42:38  
198. Moi c moi (4) New Caledonia Atlas 45:03  
199. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 49:19  *****
200. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 49:59  
201. Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C 57:42  
202. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 61:31  
203. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 62:58  
204. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 75:38  
205. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:07  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Yordanos Spain ORCA Palencia dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  *****
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
LCD Heard & McDonald Islands dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Sundsvalls OK Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
regis France quimper dnf  
Ella Palm Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ZachLyons United States ROC dnf  *****
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Segisteg (2) Sweden dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Jonas K (2) Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
ErikT (2) Norway Lierbygda OL dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Segisteg (3) Sweden dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
Segisteg (4) Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap (4) Brazil GEBP dnf  
AlanP (4) France Annecy SO dnf  
Navigatormap (5) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Segisteg (5) Sweden dnf  
AlanP (5) France Annecy SO dnf  
Navigatormap (6) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Navigatormap (7) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Navigatormap (8) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Navigatormap (9) Brazil GEBP dnf