Catching Features

[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint

Open:06:00 Apr 02 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 19 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SO_part2/events/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SO_part2/day1/E5 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

249 official (+111 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:59  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:14  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:21  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:23  *****
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (3) Ukraine 11:26  
6. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 11:27  
7. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:28  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:28  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:28  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:31  *****
11. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:32  
12. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 11:33  
13. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 11:35  *****
14. Korik (5) Ukraine 11:38  
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:48  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:50  
17. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:53  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:54  *****
19. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 11:55  
20. mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:56  
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:56  
22. Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK 12:02  
23. Théo France JOG 12:04  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:10  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:12  
25. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:12  *****
27. Korik (4) Ukraine 12:13  
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:14  
29. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:15  
29. go straight Austria OCFF 12:15  *****
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:16  
31. R.S Italy 12:16  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:18  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:21  
35. sas Norway n/a 12:24  *****
36. bigE (4) Canada Ottawa OC 12:30  
37. Ben Sand (2) France viking 12:32  
38. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:40  
38. OBT (2) France KLS 12:40  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:40  *****
38. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 12:40  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:00  
43. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:05  
43. Lillen Sweden GMOK 13:05  *****
45. Sami Norway Freidig 13:08  
46. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  
46. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:10  *****
48. test2 (2) East Timor test2 13:11  
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:12  
50. Korik (3) Ukraine 13:14  
51. cherries (5) New Zealand HBOC 13:15  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:21  *****
53. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:26  
54. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 13:29  
55. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 13:30  
56. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:36  
57. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 13:41  *****
58. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:42  
59. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 13:47  
60. color (3) Switzerland converter 13:48  
61. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 13:51  
62. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 13:53  
62. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:53  
64. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:59  
65. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 14:03  
66. Piotrek Poland MUKS 14:04  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:07  *****
68. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:10  
68. smed (2) Kenya . 14:10  
70. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 14:15  
71. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:20  
72. Trying Sweden 14:24  
72. Korik (2) Ukraine 14:24  
74. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:26  
74. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:26  
76. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 14:34  
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:41  
78. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:45  
79. ale (2) France france 14:56  
80. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:58  *****
81. runit Canada GHO 15:06  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 15:06  *****
83. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:07  
84. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 15:09  *****
85. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:10  *****
86. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:19  *****
87. TL Portugal 15:24  
88. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:25  
89. Kas Australia NTOC 15:27  *****
90. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 15:28  *****
91. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 15:35  *****
92. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:38  *****
93. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:39  *****
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:43  
95. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:45  
96. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:52  
97. Tema Skiman (3) Ukraine Lyder-Tur 15:53  
98. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:56  
99. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:01  
99. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 16:01  
101. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 16:09  
102. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:16  
103. devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC 16:18  
104. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:19  
104. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:19  *****
104. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:19  
107. felipeha Spain COV 16:23  
108. Blackburn Finland TP 16:28  
109. jean France VSO 16:35  
109. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:35  
109. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:35  
112. SERG Russian Federation 16:36  
113. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:40  
114. Davveking Sweden IKHP 16:49  
114. Korik Ukraine 16:49  
116. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:51  
117. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 16:54  
118. olex Ukraine OK Orion 17:04  
119. awesomepossum United States PTOC 17:05  
120. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 17:06  
121. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:08  
122. Mikko Finland 17:09  
123. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 17:14  *****
124. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 17:19  
125. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:20  *****
126. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:22  *****
127. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:30  
128. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:36  
128. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 17:36  
130. danirolz Spain Godih 17:40  
131. jeb France VSO 17:45  *****
132. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:47  
133. BB King Sweden ÖOK 17:58  
133. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:58  
135. macey Australia NCN 18:02  
136. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 18:08  
137. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:09  
137. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:09  
139. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 18:10  
140. OrienterarN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:13  *****
141. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 18:16  
142. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 18:21  
143. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:32  
144. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:33  *****
145. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 18:44  
146. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:53  
147. mapreader Austria OCFF 18:54  
147. faure gwenael France VSO 18:54  *****
149. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 18:58  
150. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:59  
151. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 19:13  
152. TomciO (2) Poland 19:14  
153. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:17  
154. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 19:46  
155. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 20:00  
156. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:06  
157. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  *****
158. Andreu Spain colivenc 20:48  
159. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 20:54  
160. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:56  
161. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 21:10  
162. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:17  *****
163. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:28  
164. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 21:44  *****
165. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 21:51  
166. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:52  *****
166. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:52  *****
168. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:06  
169. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:10  
170. color Switzerland converter 22:22  
171. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 22:23  
172. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:33  
173. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:59  
174. Ben Sand France viking 23:06  
175. GS2013 (3) Brazil COSAM 23:12  
176. Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O 23:16  
176. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 23:16  
178. mam (2) Laos mama 23:38  
179. iansmith United States CSU 23:46  
180. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 24:49  
181. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 25:04  
182. rKr Spain NCN 25:09  
183. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 25:25  
184. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 25:26  
185. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:35  
186. speedzone (2) Sweden OK Renen 25:52  
187. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:53  
188. Vilse (4) Sweden IL Vilse 25:58  
189. Badine New Caledonia convergence 26:07  
190. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 26:22  
191. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 27:01  
192. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:33  
193. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:44  
194. alexa (2) Kyrgyzstan Titan 27:57  
195. Linus (2) Sweden 28:13  *****
196. Vilse (3) Sweden IL Vilse 28:20  
196. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 28:20  
198. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:37  
199. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:38  
199. Silversurfer (2) Switzerland 28:38  *****
201. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:54  
202. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:13  
203. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:17  *****
204. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 29:40  
205. R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin 30:38  
206. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:51  *****
207. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:10  
208. wil09 France garde rép 31:43  
209. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 31:54  
210. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 33:16  
211. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 33:26  *****
212. Slavka Ukraine 33:29  
213. Storesandgubben Norway Express 34:06  *****
214. AlanP France Annecy SO 35:13  
215. NMFC Australia Newcastle 35:34  
216. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 35:36  
217. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:51  
218. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:55  
219. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:37  *****
220. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 37:15  
221. borli (2) Norway Dumpa IL 37:28  
222. blazo Serbia Rtanj 38:50  
223. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 40:13  
224. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:57  
225. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:47  
226. Franclim (2) Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:11  
227. Xanthy (2) Ecuador 45:20  
228. EJT United Kingdom LEI 50:28  *****
229. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 50:45  
230. Lost-BR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 51:13  
231. Bronwen United States BAOC 51:29  
232. MagnusIrestig (3) Sweden Stigfinnarna 54:34  
233. mkubisiak Poland Pogon Siedlce 54:44  
234. leblaireau (2) France orientation caennaise 54:55  
235. Carolina (2) Portugal GD4C 55:01  *****
236. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 57:59  
237. Ura Russian Federation 59:44  
238. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:38  
239. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 61:04  
240. aliceka Turkey 65:09  *****
241. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 70:22  *****
242. Lauris France orienta'pic 71:17  
243. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 74:33  
244. O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving 75:15  
245. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 92:49  
246. Crash United States CAOC 119:32  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
susanra78 Spain RUMBO dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  *****
Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
hollyedmonds7 New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
roy pelle Norway Asker ol dnf  
Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
malin94 Sweden OK TYR dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Kullin^ Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
jrennie New Zealand NWOC dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
ale France france dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
susanra78 (2) Spain RUMBO dnf  
Superheld Flo (2) Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
wil09 (2) France garde rép dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
ON (2) FIAV VSO dnf  
rsanchezrodri (2) Spain rumbo dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Vilse (2) Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Tema Skiman (2) Ukraine Lyder-Tur dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
BigJohn (2) United States PTOC dnf  
TomasU (2) Sweden SOK dnf  
Siikis (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
ghost2 (2) United States ocin dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
wil09 (3) France garde rép dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Kajsa (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ale (3) France france dnf  
Lill Helge (3) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
cherries (3) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
cherries (4) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
mr.Apo (5) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
bigE (5) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (7) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf