Catching Features

sprint

Open:13:45 Nov 04 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 10 2005
Map:/rnd-0in816o16o4m06e9100p02bb2b319fn6jsgc8z/events/Mount Martinwick/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Mat6911
Description:fast course on flat terrain(but not lotto).Some open areas. That not a very good map. Winning time around 12'
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

70 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:09  
2. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:14  
3. Jones Italy TST 14:19  
4. mb Norway FSK 14:20  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:21  
6. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:23  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:24  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:24  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:26  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:26  
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:28  
12. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:29  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:34  
13. CalleR Finland JRV 14:34  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 14:35  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:41  
17. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:45  
17. Ben France TAD 14:45  
19. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:46  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:47  
21. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:48  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:48  
23. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:49  
24. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:50  
25. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:51  *****
26. Théo France JOG 14:54  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:55  
28. tatam France TheTeam 14:59  
29. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 15:01  
30. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:08  
31. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:17  
32. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:23  
33. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 15:28  
34. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 15:30  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 15:30  *****
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:33  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:35  *****
37. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:35  
39. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:41  
40. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:49  
41. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:50  *****
42. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:53  
43. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 15:58  
44. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:00  
45. piel France ACA 16:35  
46. alan Highroll France COLE 16:49  
47. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:24  
48. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 17:30  
49. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:42  
50. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 17:50  
51. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:05  
52. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:09  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:23  *****
54. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:07  
55. Olga Finland OuTa 20:23  
56. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 20:38  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:54  *****
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:16  
59. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 23:34  
60. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 23:38  
61. Kenneth T Norway Fana 26:34  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Noah Elhardt United States LAOC dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Vassenden Norway Frol IL dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf