Catching Features

Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck)

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 11 2005
Map:/Villson South/events/Villson South/day1/Løpeløypa.course
Created by:tschive
Description:This is the same map as "OCAD Long/Middle Distance" but this is a much better course...(Two Long-loegs with routes) And some more ctrls:) winningtime= ca 34'30'' GOOD LUCK!=P
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

85 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Eirik Norway NTNUI 33:45  *****
1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:45  *****
3. tatam France TheTeam 34:07  *****
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 34:11  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 34:13  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 34:19  *****
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:21  
8. mb Norway FSK 34:23  
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 34:24  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:24  
9. Théo France JOG 34:24  *****
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 34:24  
9. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:24  
14. Jones Italy TST 34:25  
15. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 34:34  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 34:36  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 34:37  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 34:38  
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 34:43  
19. Mike United Kingdom SYO 34:43  
21. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 34:45  
22. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 34:47  
23. frog Grenada run tan plan 34:48  
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 34:49  
25. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 34:50  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:52  
26. OJ United Kingdom SYO 34:52  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 34:54  
28. CalleR Finland JRV 34:54  
30. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 34:56  
31. Martin Great Britain SYO 35:05  
32. Tom Italy NTNUI 35:08  
33. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:19  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 35:23  
35. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:28  
36. SchIve Norway Halden SK 35:37  
37. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 35:38  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:43  *****
38. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:43  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:44  
41. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 35:48  
42. Ben France TAD 35:53  
43. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 35:54  
44. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 36:11  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 36:13  *****
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:15  
46. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 36:15  
48. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 36:16  
49. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 36:19  
50. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 36:27  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 36:34  *****
51. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 36:34  
53. godders Great Britain Interlopers 36:46  
54. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:54  
54. Bard Norway Halden SK 36:54  
56. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 36:58  
57. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 37:25  
58. nioc Antarctica pijo 37:44  
59. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:00  
60. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 38:05  
61. Olga Finland OuTa 38:37  
62. aLARGErhyno Australia 40:18  
63. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 40:32  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 40:52  
65. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:09  
66. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 42:15  
67. Robert Finland TuS 42:49  
68. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 42:50  
69. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 43:44  *****
70. alan Highroll France COLE 44:24  
71. Kenneth T Norway Fana 47:39  
72. peatereater United States LAOC 49:48  
73. JDP United States QOC 52:45  
74. Trufflehound United States laoc 54:44  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf