Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3

Open:06:00 Feb 01 2012
Close:05:45 Feb 17 2012
Map:/Guardamar Sur_sud/events/Guardamar Sur_sud/day1/E3 - Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long 31'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

141 official (+35 reruns) 23 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:20  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:27  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:34  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:40  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:52  
6. jean (2) France VSO 31:57  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:03  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:24  
9. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 32:41  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:43  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:46  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:01  
13. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:05  *****
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:08  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:14  
16. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 33:22  *****
17. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 33:24  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:27  *****
18. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:27  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 33:37  
21. Hedis Sweden GMOK 33:42  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:43  *****
23. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 33:59  *****
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 34:01  
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 34:07  *****
26. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:16  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:18  
28. jean France VSO 34:24  *****
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:44  *****
30. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:50  
31. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:52  *****
32. Ben Sand (3) France viking 34:54  
33. smed (2) Kenya . 34:57  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 34:58  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:13  
36. Charly Boichut France 35:15  
37. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:22  
38. test2 (2) East Timor test2 35:25  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:26  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:49  
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 35:49  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:55  *****
43. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 36:03  
44. jeb France VSO 36:08  *****
45. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 36:28  *****
46. Ben Sand (2) France viking 36:32  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 37:02  *****
48. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 37:03  *****
49. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 37:10  *****
50. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:11  *****
51. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:13  
52. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:14  *****
53. HPM Norway NTNUI 37:36  
54. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 37:49  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 37:57  
56. Ben Sand France viking 38:02  
57. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:25  
58. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:28  
59. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:31  
60. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 38:49  
61. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:08  *****
62. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:09  *****
63. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 39:45  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 39:46  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:47  *****
66. go straight Austria OCFF 40:05  *****
67. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 40:17  *****
68. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 40:38  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:59  
70. Simon Andersson (2) Sweden Rodhen 41:07  
71. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 42:00  
72. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 42:28  *****
72. Kas (3) Australia NTOC 42:28  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:29  
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:11  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:46  *****
77. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:48  
78. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 44:27  
79. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 44:28  *****
80. Mackanramis United States IKHP 44:33  
81. Ged Ireland 3ROC 44:36  
82. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 44:43  
83. SG Sweden IF Rigor 44:49  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 45:03  
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:00  
86. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:10  *****
87. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 46:53  
88. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 46:57  *****
89. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 47:08  
90. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 47:20  
91. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 47:47  
92. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 48:06  
93. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 48:29  
94. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 48:34  *****
95. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 48:54  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 48:55  
97. Moa Sweden SNO 48:58  
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:02  
99. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 49:54  
100. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 50:19  
101. Xem Belarus BSU OK 50:27  
102. runit Canada GHO 51:16  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 51:26  *****
104. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:03  
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:40  
106. joels Sweden SOK68 54:50  *****
107. Shipxc United States DVOA 58:39  
108. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 59:00  
109. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 59:50  
110. OD1 United Kingdom OD 59:51  
111. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 60:16  
112. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 60:31  
113. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 60:54  
114. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 60:55  
115. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 61:52  
116. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 61:58  
117. OliB Switzerland SKOG 62:50  *****
118. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 63:19  
119. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:32  
120. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 63:53  
121. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 64:26  *****
122. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 64:47  
123. Frank Belgium trol 65:23  
124. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:47  
125. mxh (3) Australia PO-A 68:24  
126. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 71:21  
127. Andrade Brazil COC 72:22  
128. Klfr (2) Sweden 74:41  
129. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 77:35  *****
130. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 78:48  
131. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 80:49  
132. Linus Sweden 81:09  *****
133. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 82:49  
134. Dwayne New Zealand Dunedin OC 84:45  
135. housewife Great Britain esoc 84:52  
136. jb (2) Senegal FIK 89:53  
137. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 108:02  
138. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 178:10  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 183:19  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
mkubisiak Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
ale France france dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
TruPlu (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
Kas (2) Australia NTOC dnf