Catching Features

Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short

Open:11:15 Nov 03 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 06 2005
Map:/rnd-02fj0sg0sgdf0o00rr00492g95qk2lpt3afigh/events/Great Sayleshamtowne Park/day1/Short distance.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Short distance with a lot of routes! winningtime...ca 26' Good luck!=D
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

83 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jones Italy TST 27:13  
2. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:24  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:25  *****
4. Théo France JOG 27:48  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 27:53  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:59  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 28:05  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:29  
9. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:47  
10. Ben France TAD 28:53  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:03  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 29:04  *****
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 29:12  
14. godders Great Britain Interlopers 29:14  
15. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:16  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 29:23  
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:37  
18. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 29:38  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:39  *****
20. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 30:05  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:10  
22. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:51  
23. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:06  *****
24. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 31:14  
25. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:33  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:36  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:57  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:06  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:15  *****
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 32:31  
31. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 33:16  
32. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 33:20  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:36  
34. tatam France TheTeam 33:48  
35. Mike United Kingdom SYO 34:29  
36. lucasbasset France JOG 34:49  
37. Vincent Coupat France OZone 34:52  
38. Pantse Finland YP 34:56  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:15  *****
40. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 35:30  
41. Ulf Norway Frol IL 36:09  
42. sim France TAD 36:21  
43. piel France ACA 36:23  
44. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 37:20  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:53  
46. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 38:45  
47. Jo Norway Frol IL 38:50  
48. jeb France VSO 39:21  
49. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 41:03  
50. KBG_gutten Norway 43:07  
51. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 49:00  
52. SkyRunner United States RMOC 50:23  
53. peatereater United States LAOC 53:20  
54. David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC 56:11  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
j2m France ENS 5101 dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf