Catching Features

One Leg Wonder Fusine

Open:08:00 Jan 19 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2012
Map:/variante 2.18/events/Comp Fusine/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

110 official (+57 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:15  
2. Kristo (3) Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:26  
3. Yosyp Ukraine 6:30  
4. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:49  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 6:54  
7. Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK 6:57  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:59  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:07  *****
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:07  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:15  
12. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 7:24  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:25  
14. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 7:26  
15. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:33  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:42  *****
17. R.S (2) Italy 7:43  
18. Hedis Sweden GMOK 7:44  
19. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 7:46  
20. Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK 7:54  
21. jeb France VSO 7:57  *****
22. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 8:00  
23. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:15  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:24  
24. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 8:24  
26. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:35  
26. Trying (3) Sweden 8:35  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:36  
29. Sami (2) Norway Freidig 8:40  
30. DennyBag Italy OrTarzo 8:42  
31. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:44  
32. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 8:47  
33. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 8:49  
34. jean France VSO 8:55  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:00  *****
36. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 9:04  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:05  
38. Micha182 (3) Italy OrTarzo 9:11  *****
39. vertti (2) Finland KangSK 9:17  
40. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 9:24  
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:35  
42. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:38  
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:44  
44. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:49  *****
45. rKr (2) Spain NCN 9:53  
46. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 9:54  *****
47. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 9:56  
48. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:03  *****
49. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:06  *****
50. eledoot (3) United Kingdom ESOC 10:29  
51. Twoja Stara (3) Poland KPG 10:34  
52. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 10:44  
53. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 10:48  *****
54. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 10:51  
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:54  *****
56. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:55  *****
57. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 10:56  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:02  
58. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:02  
60. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:17  
61. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:23  
62. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:45  
63. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:52  
64. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:58  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:27  
66. Ben Sand France viking 12:32  
67. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 12:57  
68. Storesandgubben Norway Express 13:00  *****
69. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 13:15  
70. Linus Sweden 13:39  *****
71. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:52  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:04  
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:08  
74. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 14:54  
75. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:22  
76. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 15:29  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 15:58  
78. Ola Nordmann (2) Norway Sturla 16:04  
79. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:58  
79. Tim New Zealand OHV 16:58  
81. asol Britain IND 17:12  
82. color Switzerland converter 18:00  
83. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 18:28  
84. Joe Parkinson (2) United Kingdom NGOC 21:11  *****
85. asol (2) Britain IND 21:44  
86. Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:58  
87. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 22:14  *****
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:28  
89. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 24:07  *****
90. felipeha Spain COV 25:00  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:08  
92. eledoot United Kingdom ESOC 25:13  *****
93. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 26:02  
94. Twoja Stara (2) Poland KPG 26:39  
95. Xem (2) Belarus BSU OK 27:30  
96. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:13  
97. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:36  *****
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:19  *****
99. lion Scotland esoc 33:13  *****
100. Gurre Sweden VSOK 45:19  
101. Boris Isaikin (3) Russian Federation DINAMO 48:46  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  *****
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Hilde Vassend Norway Porgrunn o-lag dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
leinadw Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
eledoot (2) United Kingdom ESOC dnf  
BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Jobu (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
johannebt (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
Doogi111 (2) France VASCO dnf  
Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen dnf  
LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
R.S (3) Italy dnf