Catching Features

[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle

Open:06:00 Jan 17 2012
Close:06:00 Jan 24 2012
Map:/Bordasee c/events/Bordasee c/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:One middle distance on same map Hope you enjoy it!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

121 official (+33 reruns) 17 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:47  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:37  
3. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:48  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:23  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:41  
6. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:44  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:46  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:52  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:54  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:06  *****
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:10  *****
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:28  
13. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 23:42  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:46  *****
15. jean France VSO 23:53  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:04  
17. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 24:37  
18. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:44  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:49  *****
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:50  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:52  *****
22. R.S Italy 24:53  *****
23. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:57  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  *****
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 25:20  
26. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:24  
27. Ben Sand (2) France viking 25:33  
28. Piotrek Poland MUKS 26:09  *****
28. OBT France KLS 26:09  *****
30. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:12  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:14  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:22  
33. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 26:40  *****
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:46  
35. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 26:55  
36. jeb France VSO 26:58  *****
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:02  *****
38. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:16  
39. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:48  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 27:52  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:13  *****
42. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 28:17  
43. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 28:19  
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:55  
45. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 28:57  
46. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:01  *****
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:04  
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:12  *****
49. runit Canada GHO 29:17  
50. go straight Austria OCFF 29:35  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:08  
52. TomciO (2) Poland 30:28  
53. color Switzerland converter 30:31  
54. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 30:32  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:34  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:37  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:44  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:02  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:08  
60. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:16  
61. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:35  
62. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 32:42  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:42  
64. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 34:59  *****
65. joels Sweden SOK68 35:18  *****
66. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 35:21  
67. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 35:44  
68. Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:54  
69. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 36:46  
70. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 37:22  
71. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 37:46  
72. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:43  *****
73. BJP United Kingdom QO 38:45  *****
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:02  *****
75. gvtoukc France TSN 39:44  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:45  
77. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 40:17  
78. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 42:00  *****
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:13  *****
79. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 42:13  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:19  
82. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 43:03  
83. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:22  *****
84. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 43:27  
85. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 43:53  
86. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 43:59  
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 44:11  *****
88. Jobu (2) New Zealand OHV 44:17  
89. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 46:02  *****
90. Xem Belarus BSU OK 46:04  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:13  *****
92. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:53  
93. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 46:55  
94. Adair MS Brazil CODD 47:38  
95. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 48:27  
96. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 50:19  
97. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:21  
98. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:56  
99. Gosha18 France VHSO 53:58  
100. barat France Vélox 54:07  
101. felipeha Spain COV 54:27  
102. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 56:30  
103. mam (2) Laos mama 59:37  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 59:57  
105. rKr Spain NCN 65:58  
106. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 68:30  
107. ifjones (2) United States USMAOC 68:33  
108. Andrade Brazil COC 72:03  
109. Klfr (2) Sweden 72:40  
110. Linus Sweden 74:23  *****
111. asol Britain IND 75:37  
112. OD1 United Kingdom OD 77:38  
113. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 82:03  
114. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 96:57  *****
115. Albatros (2) Belarus O'Belarus 108:52  
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 130:06  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Phil FINO France FINO dnf  
Hilde Vassend Norway Porgrunn o-lag dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Dwayne (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
jasiekpol (3) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
jasiekpol (4) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
jasiekpol (5) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
jasiekpol (6) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
jasiekpol (7) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf