Catching Features

Gunstock

Open:16:00 Nov 02 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Map:/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course1.course
Created by:TC
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

66 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:38  
2. Théo France JOG 15:42  
2. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:42  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:42  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:47  
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:47  
7. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:51  *****
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:51  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:53  
9. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:53  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:54  
12. aLARGErhyno Australia 15:55  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:57  *****
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:57  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 15:57  
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:00  
17. tatam France TheTeam 16:01  
18. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:02  
18. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 16:02  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:03  
21. frog Grenada run tan plan 16:04  
21. Maxx France TAD 16:04  
23. Olga Finland OuTa 16:05  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:06  *****
24. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:06  
24. Ben France TAD 16:06  
27. jeb France VSO 16:09  
28. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:11  
29. benito France theteam 16:13  
30. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 16:16  
31. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:21  
32. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:25  
32. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:25  
34. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 16:26  
35. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:39  
36. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 16:40  
37. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 16:46  
38. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:50  
39. piel France ACA 16:57  
40. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 17:04  
41. sim France TAD 17:05  
42. Ajacied Finland 17:11  
43. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 17:14  
44. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:18  
45. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:19  
46. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 17:28  
47. MapRunner Great Britain HH 17:53  
48. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:57  
49. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:33  
50. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 18:56  
51. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 19:02  
52. Trufflehound United States laoc 19:06  
53. alexis France LRACO 19:17  
54. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 20:22  
55. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 20:55  
56. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 23:14  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:26  
58. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 33:27  
59. PB&J United States LAOC 50:05  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf