Catching Features

+Cupelopagis

Open:07:00 Dec 22 2011
Close:07:00 Jan 06 2012
Map:/openhilltop_16b/events/°Sathrophilus/day1/°Cupelopagis.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Stage 4 of Fribourg 5 days 2011 P
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

61 official (+7 reruns) hide comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:10  
2. jean France VSO 31:20  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:34  *****
Small mistakes..
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:37  
5. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:59  *****
many small mistakes
6. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:13  
7. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 32:16  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:45  
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 32:47  *****
Don`t know what I thought about out of 7th. 1.20 min lost there
10. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 33:04  
11. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:13  
12. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:21  
13. jeb France VSO 33:26  *****
14. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 34:21  
15. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:41  
16. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:57  
17. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:04  
18. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:13  *****
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:33  
20. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 35:56  
21. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 36:22  
22. Ben Sand France viking 36:24  
23. ale France france 36:48  
24. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:59  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:29  
26. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:50  *****
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:21  *****
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:09  
29. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 39:18  
30. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 39:38  *****
31. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 40:30  
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:03  
33. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 42:28  
34. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 43:35  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:09  
36. Adair MS Brazil CODD 48:21  
37. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 52:44  
38. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:20  
39. Klfr Sweden 58:16  
40. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 58:55  *****
41. Jadir Brazil COC 63:02  
42. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 63:42  
43. asol Britain IND 64:54  
44. Linus Sweden 65:06  *****
45. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 69:03  
46. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 75:40  
47. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 92:52  *****
48. lucien Greenland 113:27  *****
andres Spain COV dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Ella Palm Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
didn't like that green....
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Johanr (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Matt Barrett (2) United States PTOC dnf