Catching Features

short race

Open:16:00 Nov 02 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Map:/rnd-0jy216o0sg913j69242x2tr0andvgtq21sen9z/events/Middle Auburnboro Gorge/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Lee
Description:easy and fast.. fight for seconds..
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

114 official (+5 reruns) 8 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:27  
1. CalleR Finland JRV 12:27  
3. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:28  
3. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:28  
5. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:32  *****
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:33  
7. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:34  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:40  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:40  
10. mb Norway FSK 12:43  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:43  
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:46  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:46  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:46  
15. Vincent Coupat France OZone 12:49  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:51  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:51  
16. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 12:51  
19. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:52  
19. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 12:52  
21. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:53  
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:54  
23. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:57  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 12:58  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:59  *****
25. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:59  
25. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:59  
28. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:00  
28. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:00  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:01  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:01  
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:03  *****
32. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:03  
34. tatam France TheTeam 13:07  
35. Olga Finland OuTa 13:12  
35. piel France ACA 13:12  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:15  
37. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 13:15  
39. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 13:16  
40. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:17  
41. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:20  
42. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:26  
43. Jones Italy TST 13:27  
43. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:27  
43. Ben France TAD 13:27  
43. Karine France HVO 13:27  
47. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 13:28  
48. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 13:30  
48. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:30  
50. Jo Norway Frol IL 13:31  
51. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:33  
52. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:38  
53. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 13:40  
54. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:42  
55. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:43  
56. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:52  
56. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:52  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:55  *****
59. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:57  
59. Pantse Finland YP 13:57  
61. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:58  
62. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 14:01  
63. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 14:05  
64. sim France TAD 14:09  
65. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:18  
65. Théo France JOG 14:18  
65. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:18  
68. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:22  
68. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:22  
70. benito France theteam 14:36  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:36  
72. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:37  
73. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:38  
74. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 14:41  *****
75. alan Highroll France COLE 14:44  
76. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:46  
77. Maxx France TAD 14:57  
78. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 15:03  
79. Dan K Great Britain DVO 15:08  
79. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:08  
81. Blackburn Finland TP 15:14  
82. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:18  
83. MapRunner Great Britain HH 15:19  
84. ory Norway Rennebu 15:23  
85. Ulf Norway Frol IL 15:25  
86. Remi France NOSE 15:32  
87. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:06  
88. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 16:12  
89. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 16:14  
90. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:20  
91. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:22  
92. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:27  
93. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:31  
94. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:35  
95. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:46  
96. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 16:59  
97. gab France vhso 17:20  
98. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:34  
99. alexis France LRACO 17:48  
100. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 20:04  
101. jeb France VSO 20:16  
102. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 20:32  
103. JDP United States QOC 21:21  
104. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 21:33  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vassenden Norway Frol IL dnf  
chrgedde Norway Eiker O-lag dnf  
Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) dnf