Catching Features

CF SwissChamp Sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 05 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 12 2005
Map:/SM_Sprint/events/SM_Sprint/day1/Sprint SM.course
Created by:Daniel Perret
Description:Who is the best CF-Player in Switzerland on the Sprint Distance? Real map. Night and long folow sone.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

120 official (+18 reruns) 20 comments

1. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 17:42  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:49  *****
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:55  
3. Jones Italy TST 17:55  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:02  *****
6. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:03  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:03  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:07  
8. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:07  *****
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:09  
11. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 18:11  *****
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:11  *****
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:12  
14. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 18:16  
15. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:20  
16. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:23  
17. mb Norway FSK 18:25  
17. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:25  
17. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:25  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:26  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:26  
22. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:31  *****
22. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:31  
22. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:31  
25. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:32  *****
26. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 18:34  
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:35  *****
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:39  *****
29. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 18:41  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:45  
31. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:46  
31. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:46  
33. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:49  
34. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:53  
34. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:53  
36. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:54  
36. tatam France TheTeam 18:54  
36. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 18:54  
39. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:55  
39. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 18:55  
41. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 18:57  
41. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:57  
43. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:59  
44. Mikko Finland 19:02  
44. CalleR Finland JRV 19:02  
46. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:04  
47. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:05  
47. aLARGErhyno Australia 19:05  
49. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 19:08  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:08  *****
51. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:11  
52. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:16  
53. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:18  
54. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:24  *****
55. lucasbasset France JOG 19:26  
56. Théo France JOG 19:27  *****
56. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:27  *****
56. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:27  
59. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:32  
60. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 19:35  
61. scary Norway Asker SK 19:38  
62. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 19:41  
63. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 19:43  
64. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:45  
65. Ben France TAD 19:47  
66. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 19:49  
66. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:49  
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:51  *****
69. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:53  
70. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:57  *****
71. Blackburn Finland TP 20:04  *****
72. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 20:07  
73. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:09  
74. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:10  
74. Ulf Norway Frol IL 20:10  
76. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:13  
76. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 20:13  
78. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 20:16  
79. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 20:20  
80. Maxx France TAD 20:33  
81. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 20:34  
82. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:35  
83. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:43  
84. Kenneth T Norway Fana 20:47  
85. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 20:56  
86. Ajacied Finland 21:00  
87. KBG_gutten Norway 21:02  
88. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 21:04  
88. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:04  
90. sindre Norway Tynset 21:07  
91. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:24  
92. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 21:37  
92. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:37  
94. nighto France COTS 21:38  
95. MapRunner Great Britain HH 21:47  
96. j2m France ENS 5101 21:51  
97. jeb France VSO 22:11  
98. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:20  
99. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 22:22  
100. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 22:54  
101. erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 23:08  
102. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:13  
103. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:18  
104. JDP United States QOC 23:23  
105. Olga Finland OuTa 23:38  
106. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:05  
107. alan Highroll France COLE 25:24  
108. chissick Israel Galilee 25:32  
109. Blonde Wales Girls for fun 31:14  
110. Olaf Switzerland OLG Chur 37:18  
111. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 38:56  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Simone Israel Galil dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Robert Finland TuS dnf  
ingemarc Sweden FK Boken dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Mario Metzler Switzerland GOLD Savosa dnf