Catching Features

SPRINT

Open:16:00 Nov 01 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 08 2005
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

68 official (+2 reruns) hide comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:41  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:44  *****
is it possible to just remove this races from competition?
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:46  
4. Théo France JOG 16:50  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:55  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 16:55  
the first time I'm under 17
7. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:58  
yeah, me too... I want to go there in real life and see what it's like...
8. Jones Italy TST 17:01  
9. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:02  
10. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 17:08  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:10  
12. julien France coatarmor 29 17:11  
12. jeb France VSO 17:11  
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 17:13  
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:18  
got stuck in everything possible... Starting to get REALLY tired of this...
16. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:19  
17. benito France theteam 17:22  
18. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:24  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:24  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:32  
21. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:33  
21. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 17:33  
23. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:35  
24. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:37  
25. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:38  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:42  
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:49  
27. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:49  
29. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:51  
30. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:52  
31. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:57  
32. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:00  
33. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:18  
34. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 18:21  
35. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:29  
36. j2m France ENS 5101 18:34  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:38  
38. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:39  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:53  *****
I didn't even look at the map!!!!
40. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:17  
41. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:44  
42. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:50  
43. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:11  
44. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 22:02  
45. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 23:02  
46. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:07  
47. Robert Finland TuS 30:17  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
why ?
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
Daniele Switzerland Linda OK dnf  *****
this should be forbidden...
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf