Catching Features

(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2

Open:05:00 Nov 17 2011
Close:05:00 Nov 24 2011
Map:/Mo v8/events/Mo v8/day1/comp2.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:This time a longer course! 5,1 km Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

86 official (+17 reruns) 10 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:15  *****
2. JMH Finland Koovee 33:00  
3. jean France VSO 33:53  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:57  
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:22  
5. OBT France KLS 34:22  *****
7. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 34:41  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:13  
9. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 35:25  
10. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:54  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:22  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:41  *****
13. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:48  
14. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:09  
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 38:17  
16. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:35  *****
17. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:49  
18. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 38:54  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:59  *****
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 39:02  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 39:14  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:00  *****
23. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 41:02  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 41:29  
25. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 41:56  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 42:03  
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 42:20  
28. Jocke78 Sweden 43:05  
29. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 43:42  
30. Ben Sand France viking 45:48  
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:44  
32. Piotrek Poland xd 47:08  *****
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:10  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 48:00  
35. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 48:25  
36. smed (2) Kenya . 49:46  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:59  *****
38. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 51:09  *****
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:42  
40. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 52:11  
41. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 52:17  
42. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 53:00  
43. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:01  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:13  
45. LSV Ukraine O-club 54:29  
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 55:04  
47. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 57:23  
48. ale (2) France france 59:13  
49. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:15  *****
50. gvtoukc France TSN 61:49  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:59  *****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:50  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 63:44  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 64:13  *****
55. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 64:48  *****
56. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 65:53  
57. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 66:35  
58. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 67:03  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 77:15  *****
60. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 78:06  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 84:55  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 91:50  
63. Linus Sweden 109:36  *****
64. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 118:54  
65. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 120:31  *****
66. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 141:44  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 175:14  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  *****
andersem Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Timpa (2) New Zealand Koovee dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
hunkhammar (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf