Catching Features

OCAD Middle/Long Distance

Open:06:30 Nov 02 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 08 2005
Map:/Villson South/events/Villson South/day1/Course2.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Fast ocad map. Mabye it not a challinging course but I think the map will be great=) I used loooooooong time for make this map.Good luck!!=D
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

104 official (+17 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:10  
2. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 36:15  
3. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 36:20  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 36:26  *****
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:30  
6. tatam France TheTeam 36:32  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 36:32  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 36:33  
8. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 36:33  *****
10. Jones Italy TST 36:34  
11. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 36:36  
12. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 36:37  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 36:38  
14. OJ United Kingdom SYO 36:39  *****
15. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 36:41  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 36:42  
17. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 36:46  
18. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 36:47  *****
19. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:55  
20. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 37:00  
21. mb Norway FSK 37:03  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 37:03  
21. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 37:03  
24. Bard Norway Halden SK 37:05  *****
24. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 37:05  
26. Mike United Kingdom SYO 37:06  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 37:13  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:14  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:16  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 37:18  
31. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 37:19  *****
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 37:19  
33. Théo France JOG 37:21  
33. Tom Italy NTNUI 37:21  
35. Eirik Norway NTNUI 37:24  *****
36. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 37:25  
36. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 37:25  
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 37:27  
39. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 37:30  
40. Martin Great Britain SYO 37:34  
41. lucasbasset France JOG 37:35  
41. Vincent Coupat France OZone 37:35  
43. CalleR Finland JRV 37:45  
44. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 37:47  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:48  *****
46. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 37:49  *****
46. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:49  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 37:50  
48. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 37:50  
50. godders Great Britain Interlopers 37:52  
51. Ours du 69 France JOG 37:53  
52. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 37:54  
53. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:55  
54. frog Grenada run tan plan 37:57  
54. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 37:57  
56. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 37:58  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:04  *****
57. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 38:04  
59. jover Belgium OMEGA 38:07  
60. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 38:11  
61. nighto France COTS 38:14  
62. Olga Finland OuTa 38:20  
63. julien France coatarmor 29 38:21  
64. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 38:24  
65. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:32  
66. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 38:33  
67. Mat6911 France LRACO 38:34  *****
68. aLARGErhyno Australia 38:35  
69. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:59  
70. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 39:02  *****
71. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:15  *****
72. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:21  
73. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 39:49  
74. Robert Finland TuS 39:50  
75. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 39:52  
76. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:54  
77. liegeois denis France LRACO 40:02  
78. benito France theteam 40:18  
79. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 40:19  
80. Pantse Finland YP 40:22  
81. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 41:02  *****
82. Pires Portugal CP Telecom 41:11  
83. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 41:49  
84. gab France vhso 42:04  
85. sim France TAD 42:07  
86. David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC 42:29  
87. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 44:10  
88. piel France ACA 44:16  
89. Christopher Norway OK Moss 44:47  *****
90. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 46:19  
91. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 48:01  
92. JDP United States QOC 48:03  
93. SkyRunner United States RMOC 53:15  
94. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 65:41  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf