Catching Features

Climb WC

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2011
Map:/rnd-0p690sg16o15h7042wk000017wio1g69t1al15h9efn/events/Halden downhill/day1/Downhill.course
Created by:Peter Nor
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

142 official (+39 reruns) 26 comments

1. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:56  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:03  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:04  
4. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:08  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:11  *****
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:15  
7. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:33  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:34  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:40  
11. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:50  
12. conor Ireland CNOC 16:55  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:09  *****
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:19  
15. jean France VSO 17:20  
16. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 17:29  
17. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:32  
17. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:32  
19. Ben Sand France viking 17:37  
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:47  *****
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:47  *****
22. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 17:51  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:55  
24. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:04  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:32  
26. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:36  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:39  *****
28. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:59  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:02  
29. Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK 19:02  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:10  *****
32. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 19:11  *****
33. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 19:12  *****
34. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 19:17  
35. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:20  
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:31  
37. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:35  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:37  
39. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:50  *****
40. Trying Sweden 20:13  
41. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 20:19  
42. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 20:22  
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:30  *****
44. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:46  
45. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 20:50  
46. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:51  
47. Erik M (3) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:02  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:04  *****
49. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:10  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:15  
51. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:17  
52. Korik Ukraine 21:32  
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:37  
54. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:42  
55. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 21:46  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:46  
55. Piotrek (2) Poland MUKS 21:46  *****
58. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:49  
59. ivar (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:56  
60. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:58  *****
61. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 22:08  
62. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:12  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:35  *****
64. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 23:03  *****
65. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 23:07  *****
66. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 23:19  
67. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 23:25  *****
68. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 23:44  *****
69. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 24:07  
70. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 24:11  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:26  *****
72. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:47  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:12  
74. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:23  
75. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 25:41  
76. rik Belgium trol 26:08  
77. na Sweden OK Linne 26:31  
78. Tim New Zealand OHV 26:36  
79. Erik Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 26:52  *****
80. Adair Brazil COPORA-MS 27:28  
81. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:36  
82. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:38  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 28:55  
84. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:43  
85. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 30:08  
86. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 30:11  
87. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 32:47  
88. Frank Belgium trol 33:14  
89. Adair MS Brazil CODD 33:37  
90. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 35:09  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:22  
92. Mattias K (2) Sweden snättringe sk 36:26  *****
93. bgallup United States NEOC 37:17  *****
94. clement Argentina pilat club 37:25  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 38:17  
96. Piotr Badarycz Poland 38:49  *****
97. NMFC Australia Newcastle 39:30  *****
98. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 42:22  
99. igor slon (2) Ukraine Taliban 43:35  
100. TaipeiAIS (2) United States I-Taiwan 55:09  
101. Dicky Mooij (2) Netherlands Argus 62:00  
102. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 64:17  
103. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 72:09  
104. GurliMagrete Bermuda PAPO 102:10  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
scotty555 Australia newcastle dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
TobiasSvarer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
immy New Zealand Auckland dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Kas Australia NTOC dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur dnf  
SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Arsen Ukraine tatariv dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
scotty555 (2) Australia newcastle dnf  
Jonas K (2) Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
mapreader (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
Antvord (2) Norway Sprunglauf OL dnf  
Arsen (2) Ukraine tatariv dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
DJcoco (2) France orient express 42 dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas (2) Portugal ADFA dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Hassan (2) Norway Team Avancia dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg (2) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Pescado (2) Panama 1337 dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
PETER MOISEEV (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
SilasFrederik (2) Denmark Ok Pan Århus dnf  
Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf