Catching Features

china golden championship sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 11 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 17 2011
Map:/¾Å¹øݼ³Éͼ10/events/china golden sprint/day1/Sprint-ME.course
Created by:chenchao
Description:
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

111 official (+54 reruns) 25 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 22:22  
2. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 27:22  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:52  *****
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:16  *****
5. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 30:25  
6. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:34  *****
7. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 31:13  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:05  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:54  
10. ... Switzerland OK 32:55  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 33:09  *****
12. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:22  *****
13. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 33:35  
14. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:24  
15. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 35:09  
16. Tim New Zealand OHV 35:21  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:23  *****
18. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:30  
19. jean France VSO 35:51  
20. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 36:00  *****
21. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:25  *****
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:47  *****
23. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:00  
24. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 40:23  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:18  *****
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:52  
27. Ben Sand France viking 42:56  
28. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 45:34  *****
29. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 48:36  *****
30. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 49:19  *****
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 49:35  *****
32. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:04  *****
33. chenchao (2) China South China University of Techno 54:11  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 58:58  
35. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 59:16  
36. Masah (3) Japan 62:00  *****
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 62:23  *****
38. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 65:52  
39. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 66:19  
40. rik Belgium trol 67:35  
41. Linus Sweden 72:11  *****
42. Ting Wei (4) Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 86:29  
43. Adair Brazil COPORA-MS 101:00  
44. OPEL (2) Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 128:26  
45. Twoja Stara (2) Poland KPG 131:11  *****
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
scotty555 Australia newcastle dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
NMFC Australia Newcastle dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Korik Ukraine dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Peter Nor Norway Halden SK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
TobiasSvarer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf  
speedy_g Germany OL-Team dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
scotty555 (2) Australia newcastle dnf  
AndreasSundström (2) Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
joshosh (2) Ireland UCCO dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o dnf  
uike1563 (2) Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
mapreader (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
frank7562a (2) Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
igor slon (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Guffguffen (2) Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
ivar (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Ting Wei (2) Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
L@uri (2) Estonia KJ SK dnf  
flash (2) New Zealand nz dnf  
Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Piotrek (2) Poland MUKS dnf  *****
Masah (2) Japan dnf  *****
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
joshosh (3) Ireland UCCO dnf  
mapreader (3) Austria OCFF dnf  
Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD dnf  
O-funk (3) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Vexi (3) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ting Wei (3) Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
paapu (3) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Adair MS (4) Brazil CODD dnf  
paapu (4) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Adair MS (5) Brazil CODD dnf  
Adair MS (6) Brazil CODD dnf  
Adair MS (7) Brazil CODD dnf