Catching Features

Enjoy Day 1

Open:08:00 Sep 23 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 04 2011
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/enjoy/day1/Course0.course
Created by:DBS Oggi
Description:This is not my map, but you maybe have run some of my other course. They are not so good. PS: It´s sprint Day 1= Random Day 2= Forest Day 3= City :)Good Luck:) fd
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

128 official (+38 reruns) 14 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:20  
1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:20  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:22  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:26  
5. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:29  
6. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:33  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:35  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:35  *****
9. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:39  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:41  *****
10. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:41  
10. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:41  
13. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:46  
13. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:46  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:49  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:50  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:57  *****
18. go straight Austria OCFF 17:59  
18. Die Reinheitszwetschke (3) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:59  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:00  
21. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:01  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:01  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:01  
21. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:01  
25. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:04  
26. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 18:06  
27. Ben Sand (2) France viking 18:07  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:09  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:10  *****
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:14  
31. snakes Seborga snakes 18:19  
31. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 18:19  *****
33. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:21  
33. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:21  
35. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 18:22  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:22  
37. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:25  
38. conor Ireland CNOC 18:28  
38. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 18:28  
40. jean France VSO 18:29  
41. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:30  *****
41. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:30  
43. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 18:34  
44. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 18:36  *****
45. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:37  
46. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:39  
47. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:41  *****
47. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 18:41  
49. j-engström (2) Norway OK Orion 18:43  
50. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 18:45  *****
50. flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok 18:45  
52. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:50  
52. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  
54. Ben Sand France viking 18:53  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:53  
56. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 18:54  
56. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:54  
58. jeb France VSO 18:56  *****
58. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:56  *****
60. ... Switzerland OK 18:59  
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:00  
61. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:00  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:02  
63. teddy Norway KLS 19:02  
63. anton blomdahl (4) Sweden tsk 19:02  
66. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 19:06  
67. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:10  *****
68. PhilleP (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:17  
69. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 19:18  *****
70. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:21  
70. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:21  
72. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:25  
73. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:31  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:33  
75. j-engström Norway OK Orion 19:34  
76. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
77. ale France france 19:39  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 19:40  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:41  
79. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:41  
81. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 19:43  
81. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:43  
83. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:45  *****
84. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 19:52  
85. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:17  
86. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:21  *****
87. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 20:23  
88. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 20:25  *****
89. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:33  
90. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:37  
91. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:39  *****
92. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:43  
93. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:53  *****
94. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:56  
95. jm France Bigorientation 6503 21:00  
96. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:05  
97. anton blomdahl (2) Sweden tsk 21:18  
98. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 21:42  
99. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:43  *****
100. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 21:50  
101. Jonas K (2) Sweden Snättringe SK 22:04  *****
102. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 22:23  
103. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:29  
104. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:33  *****
105. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 22:41  
106. AlexM (2) Russian Federation Start 22:43  *****
107. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:58  
108. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:01  
109. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:05  
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:20  
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:27  
112. Shipxc United States DVOA 23:32  
113. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:40  
114. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:00  
115. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:05  
115. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 24:05  
117. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 24:18  
118. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 24:55  
118. Doogi111 France VASCO 24:55  
120. joshosh (2) Ireland UCCO 25:04  
121. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 26:18  
122. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 26:44  *****
123. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:01  
124. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 27:09  *****
124. Antonio Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 27:09  
126. rik Belgium trol 27:14  
127. Linus Sweden 27:25  *****
128. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 27:26  
129. frank7562a (3) Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 27:27  
130. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:30  *****
131. Goodzoo France OTB 27:36  
132. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 27:39  
133. Klfr Sweden 27:52  
134. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 28:22  
135. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 29:00  
136. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:52  *****
137. san20403 (2) Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 31:37  
138. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 32:46  
139. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 34:59  
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:15  
141. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 37:18  *****
142. Ting Wei (2) Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 37:33  
143. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 37:46  *****
144. uike1563 (2) Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 38:06  
145. defix France Orient'Express 40:04  
146. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 41:56  
147. TaipeiAIS (5) United States I-Taiwan 42:53  
148. frank7562a (2) Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 43:03  
149. flx (2) Netherlands MINOR 46:09  
150. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 46:44  
151. TaipeiAIS (2) United States I-Taiwan 58:16  
152. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 58:47  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
TaipeiAIS (3) United States I-Taiwan dnf  
anton blomdahl (3) Sweden tsk dnf  
joshosh (3) Ireland UCCO dnf  
TaipeiAIS (4) United States I-Taiwan dnf