Catching Features

[OCAD] Aydat E13

Open:06:00 Sep 23 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2011
Map:/Aydat Centre/events/Aydat Centre/day1/long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long night
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

94 official (+29 reruns) 20 comments

1. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:50  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 39:06  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:35  *****
4. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 40:44  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:52  *****
6. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 43:06  
7. jean France VSO 43:34  
8. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:35  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:42  *****
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 43:45  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:15  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 45:43  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 45:55  
13. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 45:55  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 45:56  *****
16. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 46:24  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 46:54  *****
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 46:55  *****
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 49:06  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 49:27  *****
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 49:55  
22. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 50:16  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 50:34  *****
24. test2 (2) East Timor test2 51:01  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 51:09  
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:15  *****
27. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 52:24  *****
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:21  *****
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:41  *****
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 55:51  
31. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 60:21  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:44  
33. smed (2) Kenya . 60:47  
34. go straight Austria OCFF 60:58  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:46  *****
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 63:34  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 67:43  *****
38. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 68:28  
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:30  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 70:39  
41. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 70:51  *****
42. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 71:17  *****
43. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 74:03  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 86:11  
45. Trying (3) Sweden 91:05  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 94:05  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 97:29  
48. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 102:47  *****
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 104:49  *****
50. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 109:41  
51. rik Belgium trol 119:10  
52. immy New Zealand Auckland 156:40  
53. ddavi Mali Coc 185:34  *****
54. vschetchikov (3) Russian Federation legenda 237:42  
55. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 238:08  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
snakes Seborga snakes dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  *****
... Switzerland OK dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  *****
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
PhilleP (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf