Catching Features

Rehoboth Middle

Open:16:00 Oct 31 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 07 2005
Map:/rnd-0cpq16o0sgr8l542rh1me8dcfkm907r9hpcg82/events/Western Rehoboth Farm/day1/Course02.course
Created by:8
Description:Not very demanding, but guite fun Winnertime around 31:23
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

78 official (+5 reruns) 10 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 31:59  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 33:14  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 33:32  *****
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:25  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:29  *****
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 34:32  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:35  
7. Théo France JOG 34:35  *****
9. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 35:00  
10. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 35:13  
11. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:19  *****
12. mb Norway FSK 35:32  
13. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 35:33  
14. Jones Italy TST 35:43  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 35:52  
15. godders Great Britain Interlopers 35:52  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 35:52  
18. Martin Great Britain SYO 36:11  
19. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:12  
20. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 36:24  
21. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 36:31  *****
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:37  *****
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 36:38  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 36:43  
25. Vincent Coupat France OZone 36:44  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:51  *****
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 37:00  
28. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:08  
29. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 37:17  
30. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 37:28  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:37  
32. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 37:51  
33. CalleR Finland JRV 37:56  
34. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 38:16  
35. Nails United Kingdom SYO 38:36  
36. tatam France TheTeam 38:58  
37. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:08  
38. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:16  *****
39. Olga Finland OuTa 39:34  
40. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 40:48  
41. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 41:23  
42. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 42:29  
43. julien France coatarmor 29 42:42  
44. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:56  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:19  *****
46. Blackburn Finland TP 44:28  
47. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 45:22  
48. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 46:01  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:48  
50. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 47:33  
51. skimber United Kingdom DVO 48:14  
52. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 48:18  
53. nighto France COTS 52:02  
54. alan Highroll France COLE 55:39  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 55:44  
56. piel France ACA 56:09  
57. SkyRunner United States RMOC 69:38  
58. JDP United States QOC 78:10  
59. peatereater United States LAOC 96:39  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  *****
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf