Catching Features

SUgis Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 30 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 06 2005
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Yeah!
Avg Rating:1.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

95 official (+13 reruns) 10 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:46  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:49  
3. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:54  
4. Théo France JOG 11:55  *****
4. Jones Italy TST 11:55  
6. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 12:01  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:04  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:05  *****
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:08  
9. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:08  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:09  
12. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:12  
13. tatam France TheTeam 12:14  
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:15  
15. benito France theteam 12:17  
16. mb Norway FSK 12:19  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:20  *****
18. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:21  
19. aLARGErhyno Australia 12:24  
19. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:24  
19. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:24  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:25  
23. lucasbasset France JOG 12:28  
23. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:28  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:30  
26. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 12:31  
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:32  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:32  
29. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:34  
30. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:35  
31. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:40  
32. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:48  
32. Mélanie France HVO 12:48  
32. julien France coatarmor 29 12:48  
35. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:50  
36. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:51  
36. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 12:51  
38. jeb France VSO 12:57  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 12:59  
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:00  *****
41. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:01  *****
42. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:03  
43. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 13:14  
44. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:19  
45. j2m France ENS 5101 13:20  
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:24  
47. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 13:25  
48. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 13:26  
49. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:27  
50. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:28  
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:39  
51. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:39  
53. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:41  
54. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:42  
55. Ben France TAD 13:43  
56. Karine France HVO 13:45  
57. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 13:56  
58. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:04  
59. alan Highroll France COLE 14:32  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:21  
61. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 15:30  
62. Ulf Norway Frol IL 15:33  
63. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 15:34  
64. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 15:39  
65. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 15:43  
66. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 15:51  
67. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 15:53  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:01  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:06  *****
69. Dan K Great Britain DVO 16:06  
71. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 16:11  
72. yep Mongolia o' 16:24  
73. alexis France LRACO 16:56  
74. sim France TAD 17:02  
75. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 17:10  
76. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:20  
77. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:00  
78. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 24:23  
79. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 24:41  
80. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 26:25  
81. Trufflehound United States laoc 27:17  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  *****
Ajacied Finland dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jo Norway Frol IL dnf