Catching Features

[rnd] E4 Sullivan

Open:06:00 Aug 27 2011
Close:06:00 Sep 10 2011
Map:/rnd-161l16o0sg12m1iijd19b0000h37nv6s0gi19dsgpx/events/rnd-rnd/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is a more challanging course than last one, long distance, WT: ~45` big parts light green
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

80 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 46:20  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:09  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 47:42  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:07  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:40  
6. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 49:13  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 49:30  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:00  
9. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 50:07  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 50:18  
11. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 50:33  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 50:37  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:01  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 51:08  
15. Trying (3) Sweden 51:20  
16. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 52:25  
17. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 52:28  
18. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 52:30  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 52:32  *****
20. Hedis Sweden GMOK 52:44  
21. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 53:10  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 53:43  
23. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 53:46  
24. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 53:59  *****
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 54:05  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 54:19  *****
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:42  *****
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 54:44  
29. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 55:07  
30. jm France Bigorientation 6503 55:17  
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:39  *****
32. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 55:50  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 56:18  *****
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 56:32  
35. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 56:39  
36. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 57:31  
37. njaker Sweden GMOK 57:37  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 59:57  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 60:26  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 60:45  
41. Shipxc United States DVOA 61:36  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 62:49  *****
43. jean France VSO 63:07  *****
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 64:48  
45. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 64:57  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 65:08  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:01  
48. biomac (2) Denmark AKIF 66:13  *****
49. Apetren Sweden GMOK 66:47  
50. Trying Sweden 67:05  
51. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 70:56  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 72:54  
53. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 76:21  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 76:48  *****
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 83:06  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 83:21  *****
57. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 88:10  
58. Klfr Sweden 88:41  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 88:43  *****
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 90:05  
61. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 126:01  
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 127:10  
63. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 262:07  
lasseK Sweden dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
GurliMagrete Bermuda PAPO dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonas K (2) Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Mattias K (2) Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf