Catching Features

Bristolburg sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 22 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 23 2011
Map:/rnd-1c0b0sg0e8t7cvf00w000g14o8ay7xkbsrrmnab/events/Bristolburg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Stevo Cosovic
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

56 official (+33 reruns) 5 comments

1. Korik Ukraine 8:59  *****
1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:59  
3. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 9:00  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:01  
4. jean France VSO 9:01  
4. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:01  
4. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:01  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 9:03  *****
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:03  
8. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 9:03  
11. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:04  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:05  
12. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 9:05  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:07  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 9:07  *****
16. Trying (2) Sweden 9:08  
16. lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:08  
16. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:08  
19. jeb France VSO 9:09  *****
19. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 9:09  
19. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 9:09  
19. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 9:09  
19. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 9:09  
24. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 9:10  
24. 8133vh (3) United Kingdom SYO 9:10  
26. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 9:12  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:12  *****
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:12  
29. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 9:13  
30. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 9:15  
31. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:18  
31. ale (2) France france 9:18  
31. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 9:18  
31. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:18  
35. noe France VSO 9:19  
35. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 9:19  *****
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:20  
37. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 9:20  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:20  
40. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 9:22  
41. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:23  
41. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 9:23  
43. davidarborelius (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:25  
44. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 9:26  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:29  *****
45. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 9:29  
45. Øivind Myhre (2) Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 9:29  
48. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:31  
49. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:32  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:33  
50. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:33  
52. ale France france 9:38  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:38  
54. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 9:39  
55. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 9:42  *****
56. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:44  
56. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 9:44  
58. biomac Denmark AKIF 9:45  *****
59. njaker Sweden GMOK 9:58  
59. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 9:58  *****
61. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 10:01  
62. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 10:06  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:15  *****
64. BJP United Kingdom QO 10:16  *****
65. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 10:19  
66. Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC 10:24  
67. Trying Sweden 10:26  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:40  *****
69. Linus (2) Sweden 10:59  *****
70. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 11:03  
71. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 11:45  
72. 8133vh (2) United Kingdom SYO 12:01  
73. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 12:05  
74. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:08  
75. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:11  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:51  *****
77. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:58  
78. PhilleP (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:59  
79. rik (2) Belgium trol 13:08  
80. Klfr (2) Sweden 20:04  
81. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 23:36  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:07  
83. frank7562a (2) Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 25:51  
84. O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving 42:11  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Mattias K (2) Sweden snättringe sk dnf