Catching Features

Middle.

Open:08:00 Aug 17 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 24 2011
Map:/Mapp/events/Mapp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

131 official (+57 reruns) 14 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:32  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:35  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:38  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:44  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 13:44  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:54  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:54  
8. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:57  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:58  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:59  
11. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:02  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:03  *****
13. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 14:04  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:05  
15. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
16. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:10  
16. mr.Apo (6) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:10  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:12  
19. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 14:13  
20. jean France VSO 14:17  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:20  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:22  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:27  *****
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:29  
25. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:31  *****
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:35  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:39  
28. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:42  
29. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:43  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:44  
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:45  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:51  *****
33. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:53  
34. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 14:54  
35. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:56  
36. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:00  *****
36. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 15:00  *****
38. Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL 15:01  
38. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:01  
38. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 15:01  
41. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:04  
42. Aleksey Golubev (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:05  
42. jeb France VSO 15:05  *****
44. Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:07  
44. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:07  
44. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:07  *****
47. Tim (2) New Zealand OHV 15:09  
48. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:13  *****
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:14  
50. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:16  
51. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:20  
52. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 15:21  
53. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 15:23  
54. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 15:26  
55. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:27  
56. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:29  
57. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 15:30  
58. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:34  
59. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:35  
60. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 15:36  
60. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:36  
62. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:37  
63. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:39  *****
64. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 15:41  
64. danirolz Spain Godih 15:41  
66. Peter Nor Norway Halden SK 15:43  *****
67. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  *****
68. ale (4) France france 15:55  
69. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:57  
70. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:59  
71. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 16:01  
72. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 16:04  
73. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:10  
74. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:12  
75. Tim New Zealand OHV 16:13  
76. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:14  
77. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 16:19  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:20  
79. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 16:23  *****
80. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:25  *****
81. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:27  
82. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:33  
83. Øivind Myhre (2) Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:34  
84. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:37  
85. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 16:43  
86. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:51  
87. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 16:55  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:57  
89. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:59  *****
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:01  
91. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:11  *****
92. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 17:13  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 17:13  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:17  
95. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:24  
96. Usain Bolt (3) Jamaica Kingston 17:32  
97. Trying Sweden 17:36  
97. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:36  
99. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 17:44  
100. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 17:45  
101. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:46  *****
102. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:52  
103. ale (3) France france 17:57  
104. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 17:58  *****
105. ale France france 18:01  
106. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:25  *****
107. iansmith United States CSU 18:34  
108. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  
109. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 18:38  
110. olewie Norway Mo OK 18:46  
111. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:52  
112. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 18:53  
113. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 18:54  
114. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 19:17  
115. Korik Ukraine 19:27  
116. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:29  
117. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 19:30  
118. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 19:33  
119. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:36  
120. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:49  *****
121. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:04  *****
122. faure gwenael France VSO 20:18  *****
123. TomciO Poland 21:02  
124. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 21:09  
125. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 21:34  
126. biomac Denmark AKIF 21:39  *****
127. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 21:52  
128. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:00  
129. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 22:04  
130. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:09  *****
131. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 22:24  
132. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 22:32  
133. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 22:35  
134. conor (2) Ireland CNOC 22:42  
135. Linus Sweden 23:05  *****
136. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 23:09  
137. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:55  
138. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 24:07  
139. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:17  *****
140. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:29  
141. Klfr Sweden 25:40  
142. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:51  
143. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 25:55  *****
144. Storesandgubben Norway Express 26:10  *****
145. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:29  *****
146. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 27:23  
147. Are Wigaard (2) Norway Oppsal IF 28:09  
148. rik Belgium trol 29:26  *****
149. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 30:02  
150. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 30:24  
151. Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston 30:33  
152. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:19  
153. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 31:52  
154. Bultenson (2) Sweden Gubbis OK 33:02  
155. Donald Duck (2) Australia ALT 33:09  *****
156. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 33:25  
157. Map Runner (2) United States OK 33:52  
158. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 36:15  *****
158. Donald Duck (3) Australia ALT 36:15  *****
160. Pavel Klaska (2) Dominica xhkxlxblb 40:58  
161. TR Finland RaLu 46:27  
162. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 56:22  *****
163. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:07  *****
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  *****
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Peter Nor (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bombleroot (2) Finland OK Rupu dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
Stevo Cosovic (2) Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Cristina (2) United States TSN dnf  
olewie (2) Norway Mo OK dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK dnf  
hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Roman (3) France VSO dnf  
MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
hunkhammar (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Håkon RB (4) Norway Halden SK dnf  
mr.Apo (5) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
hunkhammar (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hunkhammar (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf