Catching Features

Night Sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2011
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2011
Map:/Retec/events/Retec/day1/Retec1.course
Created by:Jönu
Description:Short course on a fantasy map, by night.
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

127 official (+22 reruns) 22 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:13  *****
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:41  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:47  
4. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:06  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:08  *****
6. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 18:13  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:27  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:29  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:43  
10. Tintin93 (7) Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:54  
11. Jönu (2) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:58  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:17  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:26  *****
14. sas Norway n/a 19:46  *****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:48  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:56  *****
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:07  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:32  
19. Trying Sweden 20:46  
20. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:32  
21. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:49  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:07  
23. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:11  *****
24. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:20  *****
25. Jocke78 Sweden 22:41  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:56  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:09  
28. jean France VSO 23:25  
28. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:25  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:32  *****
31. color Switzerland converter 23:33  
32. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:38  *****
33. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:15  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:58  
35. Ben Sand France viking 25:20  
36. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:21  
37. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 25:45  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:49  
39. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 26:03  
40. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 26:14  
41. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 26:54  *****
42. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 26:57  
43. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 27:02  
44. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:13  
45. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:26  *****
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:36  
47. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 27:40  
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:08  *****
49. gvtoukc France TSN 28:44  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:06  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:14  
52. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:04  
53. wejo Sweden Småland 30:48  *****
54. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 31:48  
55. Tim New Zealand OHV 32:38  
56. davidarborelius Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 33:18  
57. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:19  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:43  
59. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:58  
60. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 35:01  *****
61. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 35:31  *****
62. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:56  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:22  *****
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:32  *****
65. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 38:10  
66. Coentjen (2) Belgium EPOS vzw 42:20  
67. Rupulainen Finland OK77 42:30  
68. Linus Sweden 42:43  *****
69. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 44:52  
70. Antonio Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 47:11  
71. BJP United Kingdom QO 54:36  
72. kolage (2) Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 56:31  *****
73. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 57:33  
74. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 60:26  
75. Jadir Brazil COC 66:59  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Gaut Norway OK Alta dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Peter Nor Norway Halden SK dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Heqe (2) Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Coolish (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Daimon (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Carolina (2) Portugal GD4C dnf  
Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jönu (3) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Tintin93 (4) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Tintin93 (5) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Tintin93 (6) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf