Catching Features

Correncon Tour - Stage 6

Open:07:00 May 08 2011
Close:07:00 May 20 2011
Map:/[SE6] Correncon Sud part1/events/[SE6] Correncon Sud part1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

171 official (+54 reruns) 21 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:00  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:11  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:13  *****
4. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:13  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:14  *****
6. Daynee (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:14  
8. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:18  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:19  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:21  
11. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:23  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:27  
13. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:31  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:36  
15. Daynee (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:41  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:50  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:54  *****
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:56  *****
19. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:56  *****
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:57  
22. color Switzerland converter 19:00  
22. Korik (2) Ukraine 19:00  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:03  
26. Korik Ukraine 19:04  
27. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:08  *****
28. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 19:11  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:18  
30. Högis Sweden OK Räven 19:45  
31. AndersPB (2) Norway Nydalens SK 19:54  *****
32. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:55  
33. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 20:04  
34. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:14  
35. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:15  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:22  
37. smed (3) Kenya . 20:24  
38. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:26  
38. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:26  
40. Trying Sweden 20:28  
41. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:35  
42. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:36  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:43  
44. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 20:44  
45. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 20:48  
46. OJ (2) United Kingdom SYO 21:03  *****
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:06  
48. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:18  
49. test2 (2) East Timor test2 21:20  
50. too fast! France theteam 21:25  
51. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:30  *****
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:32  *****
53. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:34  
54. JH Finland MS Parma 21:36  
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:41  
56. jeb France VSO 21:45  *****
57. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 21:50  
58. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:55  
59. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 21:58  
60. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:02  *****
61. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:17  
62. Jeremy G (2) Belgium TROL 22:18  
63. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:20  
64. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:21  
65. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 22:23  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:56  
67. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 22:59  
68. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 23:11  *****
69. Hedis Sweden GMOK 23:27  
70. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 23:29  
71. jean France VSO 23:37  
72. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:50  
73. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 23:58  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 24:04  
75. Ben Sand France viking 24:14  
76. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:15  
77. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:24  
78. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:47  *****
79. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:54  *****
80. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 24:55  
81. wejo Sweden Småland 25:02  *****
82. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:19  *****
83. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:43  
84. shurik (4) Ukraine OK Orion 25:51  
85. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:01  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:27  
87. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:55  
88. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 27:03  
89. Sylvain Emo France COBS 27:17  
90. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 27:19  *****
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:37  
91. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:37  *****
93. Denis Atkin (2) Russian Federation bananza 27:45  
94. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:52  
95. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:57  
96. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:14  
97. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:30  
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:50  
99. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 30:08  *****
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:37  *****
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:38  
102. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 31:13  
103. Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:17  
104. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:20  
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:36  
106. Jocke78 Sweden 33:03  
107. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 33:24  *****
108. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 33:29  
109. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:38  
110. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:38  
111. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:20  
112. Storesandgubben Norway Express 35:41  *****
113. faure gwenael France VSO 36:26  
114. gab France vhso 36:42  
115. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 37:17  *****
116. runit Canada GHO 37:54  
117. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:00  
118. offa Sweden Tuna 38:18  
119. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 38:36  
120. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 38:39  
121. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 39:32  
122. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 39:37  
123. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 41:29  
124. BJP United Kingdom QO 41:55  *****
125. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 42:10  
126. SERG Russian Federation 42:32  
127. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 44:51  *****
128. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:53  
129. O-Outan France Thai'O 45:22  *****
130. Holger V Petersen Denmark OK GORM 45:54  
131. AlexM (4) Russian Federation Start 48:33  *****
132. Linus Sweden 48:56  *****
133. arthurd United States ROC 49:42  
134. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:29  *****
135. ScottSpring Canada SS 54:30  
136. AlanP France Annecy SO 54:39  
137. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 54:44  *****
138. yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL 55:32  
139. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 55:38  
140. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 58:00  
141. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 59:47  *****
142. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 66:01  
143. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 72:13  
144. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 74:42  
145. TR (3) Finland RaLu 85:04  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC dnf  *****
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
trondfla Norway Toten troll dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
JC France coureurs des vignes dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Avenir Canada dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
arodrigues84 (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
TR (2) Finland RaLu dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans (2) Belgium Trol dnf  *****
olewie (2) Norway Mo OK dnf  
rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
freddyg (2) Togo guy dnf  
bjorn (2) Monaco ok77 dnf  
Heqe (2) Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
tintin (2) Switzerland geneva dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
Beaver (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
AlexM (2) Russian Federation Start dnf  
Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heqe (3) Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
AlexM (3) Russian Federation Start dnf  
shurik (5) Ukraine OK Orion dnf