Catching Features

Random Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 27 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 03 2005
Map:/rnd-0nly0e80e8m6nclp1e007rcs051vrfmdg9a2cq/events/Middle Longwoodland/day1/Course00.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Hilly Sprint Winner about 7.20 Goood Luck!
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

123 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 6:39  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:41  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:48  
4. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 6:51  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:00  
6. Jones Italy TST 7:06  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:07  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:07  
9. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:08  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:09  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:11  
11. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 7:11  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:11  
14. aLARGErhyno Australia 7:12  
14. Martin Great Britain SYO 7:12  
16. Théo France JOG 7:13  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:13  
18. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:14  
19. tatam France TheTeam 7:17  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:19  
21. frog Grenada run tan plan 7:23  
21. Vincent Coupat France OZone 7:23  
23. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:24  
24. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 7:25  
24. Kizilov Yaroslav Russian Federation Iskatel 7:25  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 7:27  
26. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 7:27  
28. OJ United Kingdom SYO 7:30  
29. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:31  
30. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 7:33  
30. scary Norway Asker SK 7:33  
32. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:34  
33. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:35  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:36  
35. mb Norway FSK 7:38  
35. lucasbasset France JOG 7:38  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:39  
38. kola Russian Federation iskatel 7:43  
39. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:45  
39. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 7:45  
41. Mulac Scotland Maroc 7:46  
42. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 7:48  
42. godders Great Britain Interlopers 7:48  
42. lolo France VSAO 7:48  
45. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:50  
46. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 7:51  
46. julien France coatarmor 29 7:51  
48. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 8:02  
49. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:04  
49. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 8:04  
49. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 8:04  
52. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:12  *****
53. ory Norway Rennebu 8:13  
54. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 8:17  
54. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:17  
56. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 8:20  
57. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:22  
58. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 8:23  *****
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:24  *****
60. Pantse Finland YP 8:28  
61. Ajacied Finland 8:31  
62. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:34  
63. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 8:35  
64. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 8:39  
65. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 8:41  
66. Olga Finland OuTa 8:50  
67. Pim France HVO 8:54  
68. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:56  
68. yep Mongolia o' 8:56  
70. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:06  
71. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 9:11  
71. Mélanie France HVO 9:11  
71. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:11  
74. Robert Finland TuS 9:27  
75. alan Highroll France COLE 9:29  
76. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:31  *****
77. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 10:10  
78. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 10:16  
79. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:28  
80. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 10:31  
81. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:32  
82. querem France orientalp 10:34  
83. CalleR Finland JRV 10:37  
84. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:39  
85. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 10:55  
86. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 11:05  
87. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 11:06  
88. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:18  
89. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:20  
90. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:25  
91. Philou France LOA 11:44  
92. KBG_gutten Norway 11:47  
93. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:01  
94. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:02  
95. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 12:08  
96. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:45  
97. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:52  
98. Sigrid Merete Norway Trollelg 13:01  
99. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:07  
100. Nina France OPA Montigny 13:17  
101. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 13:22  
102. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 15:52  
103. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 16:01  
104. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:26  
105. HH Norway Konnerud 17:03  
106. o Norway Ås-NLH Orientering 17:39  
107. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:40  
108. sindre Norway Tynset 19:47  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
piddi Norway IL Varegg dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf