Catching Features

Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1

Open:08:00 May 01 2011
Close:08:00 May 08 2011
Map:/sosh22/events/Day 1/day1/City sprint stage 1.course
Created by:Denis Atkin
Description:Next stage 5 may
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

108 official (+74 reruns) 27 comments

1. Pauls Liepins (6) Latvia Town dummies 14:35  
2. DBS Oggi (7) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:40  
3. jberglinds (5) Sweden OK Södertörn 14:49  
4. jberglinds (4) Sweden OK Södertörn 14:56  
5. Pauls Liepins (4) Latvia Town dummies 15:01  
6. Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies 15:02  
7. Denis Atkin (5) Russian Federation bananza 15:05  *****
8. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 15:16  
9. DBS Oggi (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:22  
10. hugol (3) Sweden OK Roxen 15:23  
11. Sandgren (4) Sweden OK Orion 15:25  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:25  
13. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 15:31  
14. Denis Atkin (4) Russian Federation bananza 15:32  
15. Tintin93 (5) Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:35  
16. Denis Atkin (3) Russian Federation bananza 15:37  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:50  
18. jberglinds (2) Sweden OK Södertörn 15:59  
19. DBS Oggi (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:05  
20. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:13  
21. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:18  
22. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 16:21  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:27  
24. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 16:29  
25. DBS Oggi (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:30  
26. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:39  *****
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:53  
28. hugol (2) Sweden OK Roxen 16:58  
28. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
30. Board Norway NTNUI 17:06  
31. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 17:15  *****
32. Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:17  
33. DBS Oggi (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:25  
35. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:44  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:48  *****
37. hugo thorell (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 18:04  
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:25  
39. Denis Atkin (2) Russian Federation bananza 18:30  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 18:42  
41. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:45  *****
42. Tim (4) New Zealand OHV 18:47  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:49  
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:57  
45. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:26  
46. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:32  
47. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 19:48  
48. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 19:49  
49. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:03  
50. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:11  *****
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:16  *****
52. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:36  
53. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:57  
54. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:00  
55. color Switzerland converter 21:10  
56. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 21:15  *****
57. jeb France VSO 21:46  *****
58. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:51  *****
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:09  
60. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:12  
61. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:17  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:54  
63. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:07  
64. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 23:20  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 23:23  
66. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:03  
67. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:04  *****
68. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:09  *****
69. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 24:17  
70. Laura9 (2) New Zealand OHV 24:25  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:30  
72. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 24:42  
73. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:44  
74. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:37  
75. King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:03  
76. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 26:12  
77. jean France VSO 27:28  *****
78. hugo thorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 27:29  
79. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:49  *****
80. danirolz Spain Godih 31:02  *****
81. kellspants Wales SBOC 31:16  
82. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 31:59  
83. viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn 32:21  
84. Linus (2) Sweden 33:28  *****
85. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:05  *****
86. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 37:06  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:29  
88. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 38:56  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:19  *****
90. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 41:02  *****
91. Amber (2) New Zealand HBOC 41:40  
92. celine Chile 41:55  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:27  *****
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:55  
95. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 50:34  *****
96. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 51:58  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Laura9 New Zealand OHV dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Korik Ukraine dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  *****
TomciO Poland dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Charles63 France CCO dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
MC2 (2) Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
Sandgren (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Verde (2) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
henrikh (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Jönu (2) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ershov Aleksey (2) Antarctica rzd dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
pan Pragovak (2) Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Tim (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
chusmiya (2) Spain Alcon dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Rasmus Krogh Madsen (2) Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Coolish (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Sandgren (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
hugo thorell (3) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Hjerrild (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
jberglinds (3) Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
henrikh (3) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JuliaR (3) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Tim (3) New Zealand OHV dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen (3) Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Tintin93 (4) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
King of Tol (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Pauls Liepins (5) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Tintin93 (6) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf