Catching Features

Høyås Night

Open:10:00 Oct 26 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 28 2005
Map:/Høyås/events/Høyås/day1/course0.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Real map. Very small. I don`t thought it then I save before I templated it=( Winner will bee around 6' 45''. Good luck!!=)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

109 official (+39 reruns) 12 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:39  
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:00  *****
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:17  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:31  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:33  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:36  
7. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:38  
7. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:38  
7. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:38  *****
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:41  
11. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 7:44  
12. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:49  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:53  
14. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:02  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 8:08  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:10  *****
17. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:20  
18. kola Russian Federation iskatel 8:23  
19. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:28  
20. CalleR Finland JRV 8:30  
21. Mike United Kingdom SYO 8:34  
22. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:36  
23. carin Sweden Denseln 8:37  
24. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 8:38  
25. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:42  
26. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 8:45  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:47  
28. julien France coatarmor 29 8:58  
29. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:00  
30. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 9:04  
31. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 9:05  
32. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 9:07  
33. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 9:10  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 9:13  
35. Ben France TAD 9:14  
36. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:16  
37. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:20  *****
38. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:34  
39. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 9:38  
40. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 9:44  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:44  
42. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 9:47  *****
43. frog Grenada run tan plan 9:48  
44. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:49  
45. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:57  
46. tatam France TheTeam 10:02  
47. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:06  
48. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:09  
49. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 10:10  
50. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:14  *****
51. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 10:21  
52. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:23  *****
53. Pantse Finland YP 10:38  
54. j2m France ENS 5101 10:40  
55. Théo France JOG 11:17  *****
56. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:33  
57. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:57  
58. mb Norway FSK 12:09  
59. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:19  
60. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:39  
61. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 13:53  
62. Sigrid Merete Norway Trollelg 14:16  
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:03  
64. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 15:17  
65. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 15:24  
66. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:28  *****
67. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:23  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:21  *****
69. Mikko Finland 18:00  
70. Too slow France NOSE 19:10  
71. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 19:19  
72. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 27:13  
73. Robert Finland TuS 33:14  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Raf France vso dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
piddi Norway IL Varegg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jo Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf