Catching Features

kahil's roks tour

Open:08:00 Mar 25 2011
Close:09:00 Apr 03 2011
Map:/Kahli's Rocks_tour 5/events/Kahli's Rocks_tour joo/day1/Tony.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

142 official (+37 reruns) 17 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:43  
2. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:46  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:09  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:14  
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 22:18  
6. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:19  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:21  
8. OBT France KLS 22:22  *****
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  *****
10. Board Norway NTNUI 22:25  
11. Dewett (4) Denmark OK SNAB 22:27  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:28  *****
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:29  *****
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:33  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:36  
15. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 22:36  *****
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:40  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:40  
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:41  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:42  
21. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:44  
22. Dewett (8) Denmark OK SNAB 22:45  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:51  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:52  
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:53  
25. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:53  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:53  
25. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:53  
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:55  *****
30. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:58  
31. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:02  
31. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:02  
33. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:11  *****
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:13  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:14  
36. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:17  
37. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:18  
38. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:20  *****
39. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:24  
40. jean France VSO 23:34  *****
41. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 23:38  
42. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:40  
42. Adrianer (2) Sweden Umeå OK 23:40  
44. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:43  
45. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:44  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:44  
47. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:46  
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:47  
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:48  *****
50. Aakoo Finland 23:53  
51. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:55  
52. Trying (3) Sweden 23:57  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:59  
54. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 24:03  
55. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 24:04  
56. smed (2) Kenya . 24:08  
57. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 24:11  
58. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:14  *****
59. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:16  
60. MH Norway NTNUI 24:17  
60. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:17  *****
62. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:19  
63. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 24:35  
64. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 24:42  
65. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:44  
66. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:45  
67. teddy Norway KLS 24:46  
68. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:54  *****
69. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:00  
70. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:01  
71. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 25:03  *****
72. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:11  *****
72. artem (2) Ukraine 25:11  
74. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:19  
75. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  *****
76. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:23  
77. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:30  *****
77. Hansel Sweden ASA 25:30  
79. faure gwenael France VSO 25:31  *****
80. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 25:36  
81. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:37  *****
82. Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer 25:46  
83. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:49  
84. jeb France VSO 26:05  *****
84. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 26:05  
86. Hedis Sweden GMOK 26:06  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:07  
88. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 26:10  
89. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 26:11  
90. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:12  
91. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:14  *****
92. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:31  *****
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:31  
94. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:52  
95. Trying Sweden 27:06  
96. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 27:09  
97. SV Finland VaHa 27:10  
98. Ben Sand France viking 27:16  
99. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:20  *****
100. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 27:32  *****
101. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 27:34  
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:35  
103. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:41  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:48  
105. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 28:05  
106. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:11  
106. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:11  
108. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:20  
109. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 28:27  
110. Lillen Sweden GMOK 28:35  *****
111. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:53  *****
112. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:54  
113. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 28:57  
114. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:59  
115. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 29:07  
116. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 29:10  
117. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:22  
118. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:36  
119. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:38  
120. SERG (2) Russian Federation 29:49  
121. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 29:51  
122. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 29:59  
123. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:01  
124. gvtoukc France TSN 30:03  
125. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:28  
126. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:33  *****
127. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 30:43  
128. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 31:56  *****
129. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 32:02  
130. OPhilip (2) Sweden OK Orion 32:14  
131. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:20  
132. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 32:42  
133. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:08  
134. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:35  
135. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 34:27  *****
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:27  
137. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:53  
138. Ura Russian Federation 35:06  *****
139. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:26  
140. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:44  *****
141. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 36:52  
142. Gosha18 France VHSO 37:07  
143. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 37:08  *****
144. mjh Australia PO-A 37:22  
145. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:44  
146. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 38:10  
147. KampfWurst84 Germany 39:24  
148. Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 39:43  *****
149. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 41:05  *****
150. Linus Sweden 41:09  *****
150. BJP United Kingdom QO 41:09  *****
152. Map Runner (3) United States OK 50:15  
153. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 54:25  
154. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:11  
155. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:40  
156. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 63:35  *****
157. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 88:31  
158. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 92:17  *****
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
OL-Ankan Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Dewett (2) Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
mjh (2) Australia PO-A dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Dewett (3) Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Dewett (5) Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Dewett (6) Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Dewett (7) Denmark OK SNAB dnf