Catching Features

Spring Tour Stage 4

Open:07:00 Mar 23 2011
Close:08:00 Apr 07 2011
Map:/Skattungbyn_cf_1/events/Skattungbyn_cf_1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:[EOC 2012] Skattungbyn 1981 middle distance, 1:7500, WT ~40 min
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (60 votes)

Results

169 official (+45 reruns) 33 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:17  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 41:41  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:14  *****
3. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 43:14  
5. OBT France KLS 43:29  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:01  *****
7. anjo Sweden OK Orion 44:13  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 44:13  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 44:31  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 44:32  
11. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 44:36  *****
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 44:43  
13. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 45:07  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 45:08  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:11  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 45:12  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:22  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:32  *****
19. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 45:33  *****
20. test2 (3) East Timor test2 45:34  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 45:52  
22. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 45:53  *****
23. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 45:58  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 46:05  *****
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 46:22  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:27  
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 46:27  *****
28. jean France VSO 46:33  *****
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 46:41  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 46:48  
31. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 46:49  
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 47:07  
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:08  
34. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 47:17  *****
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 47:24  *****
36. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:37  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:38  *****
38. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 47:44  *****
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 47:46  
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 47:47  *****
41. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:49  *****
42. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 47:51  
43. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 47:55  
44. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 48:08  
45. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 48:18  
46. color Switzerland converter 48:42  
47. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 49:14  *****
47. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 49:14  
49. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 49:27  *****
49. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 49:27  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:32  *****
52. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 49:44  
53. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:03  *****
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 50:16  
55. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 50:23  *****
56. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 50:27  
57. HPM Norway NTNUI 50:29  
57. test2 (2) East Timor test2 50:29  
59. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:30  
60. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 50:34  *****
61. Lillen (2) Sweden GMOK 50:57  *****
62. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 51:07  
63. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 51:24  *****
64. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 51:25  
65. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 51:30  *****
66. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 51:33  
67. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 51:34  
68. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 51:43  
69. go straight Austria OCFF 51:54  
70. ittam Sweden IKHP 51:59  
70. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 51:59  
72. smed (2) Kenya . 52:12  
73. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 52:13  *****
74. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 52:17  
75. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 52:19  *****
76. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:36  *****
77. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 52:41  *****
78. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:42  
79. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 52:44  
80. Axwell Sweden O^2 52:59  *****
81. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 53:24  
82. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 54:20  
83. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 54:28  *****
84. Trying (2) Sweden 54:29  
85. jeb France VSO 54:31  *****
86. Ged Ireland 3ROC 54:38  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 54:44  
88. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 55:04  
89. Adrianer (2) Sweden Umeå OK 55:08  
90. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 55:14  
91. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 55:24  
92. Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 56:22  
93. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 56:29  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:59  
95. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 57:06  
96. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 57:26  
97. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 57:37  
98. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 57:50  
99. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 57:54  *****
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:23  *****
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 58:42  
102. Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO 58:48  
103. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 58:51  
104. SV Finland VaHa 59:03  
105. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 59:04  *****
106. MC2 (2) Great Britain RainoMesa 59:09  
107. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 59:21  
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:44  
109. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 59:57  
110. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 60:18  *****
111. Ben Sand France viking 60:26  
112. stevegregg United States BAOC 60:58  
113. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 61:47  
114. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 61:54  
115. BB King Sweden ÖOK 62:06  
116. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 62:07  *****
117. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 63:37  *****
118. Hedis Sweden GMOK 63:39  
119. Silvia Spain toledo-o 63:49  
120. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 64:24  
121. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 64:33  
122. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:31  
122. Denis Atkin (2) Russian Federation bananza 65:31  *****
124. runit (2) Canada GHO 66:20  
125. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 66:27  *****
126. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 66:44  *****
127. SERG Russian Federation 66:55  
128. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 66:57  
129. KampfWurst84 Germany 67:03  *****
130. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:38  *****
131. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 67:50  
132. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 68:43  
133. danirolz (2) Spain Godih 68:57  *****
134. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 69:17  
135. SERG (2) Russian Federation 71:35  
136. eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub 72:12  
137. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 72:59  
138. pappa (3) Sweden Ok gipen 73:37  
139. Ura Russian Federation 73:38  *****
140. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 73:48  
141. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 74:02  *****
142. faure gwenael France VSO 74:24  *****
143. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 76:45  *****
144. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 77:25  
145. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 78:20  *****
146. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 79:22  
147. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 79:28  
148. teddy Norway KLS 81:37  
149. Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 82:13  *****
150. Linus Sweden 85:10  *****
151. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 88:28  *****
151. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 88:28  
153. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 88:31  *****
154. wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz 91:41  *****
155. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 91:55  
156. cwgray United States UNO 93:11  
157. cjross Canada GVOC 96:38  
158. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 108:19  
159. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 108:44  
160. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 109:38  
161. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 111:00  *****
162. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 130:48  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Seth Sweden Täby OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Egor i Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Pulliboy Sweden Istrums SK dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Michi Switzerland ASCO Lugano dnf  *****
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
henrikh (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
pappa (2) Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
skyplane (2) France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
dan ö (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf