Catching Features

world cup...

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 10 2011
Map:/WOC_05/events/WOC_05/day1/Course1.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

120 official (+36 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:47  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:15  
3. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:30  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:37  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:37  *****
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:58  
7. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 31:59  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:03  *****
9. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:14  
10. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 32:26  
11. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 32:36  
12. Trying (3) Sweden 32:37  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 33:05  
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:13  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:21  
16. MH Norway NTNUI 33:23  *****
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:24  *****
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:24  
19. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 33:29  *****
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:33  
21. Ben Sand France viking 33:34  
22. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 33:38  
23. Hedis Sweden GMOK 33:42  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:44  
25. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 33:52  
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:57  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:58  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:00  
29. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:03  
29. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 34:03  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:09  
32. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:13  *****
33. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:26  
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 34:30  
35. jeb France VSO 34:49  *****
36. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:54  
37. jean France VSO 35:22  *****
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:26  
39. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 35:29  
40. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:31  
41. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 35:33  
42. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:34  
43. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:35  *****
44. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 35:38  *****
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:53  *****
45. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 35:53  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:01  
48. Purt Australia Neumann 36:11  *****
49. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:26  
50. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 36:42  
51. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 37:03  
52. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 37:04  
53. anjo Sweden OK Orion 37:07  
54. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 37:09  *****
54. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 37:09  *****
56. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 37:12  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:17  
58. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 37:20  
59. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 37:57  
60. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 37:59  
61. Trying Sweden 38:06  
62. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 38:12  
63. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 38:22  *****
64. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 38:34  *****
65. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:52  
66. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 38:55  *****
67. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 38:58  
68. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 39:11  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:14  
70. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 39:21  *****
71. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:38  
72. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 39:54  
73. Ola Norway Skeid 39:55  
74. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 40:01  
75. Jobu New Zealand OHV 40:11  
76. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 40:12  
77. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 40:17  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 40:34  
79. Lillen Sweden GMOK 41:00  
80. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 41:05  
81. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 41:28  
82. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 41:29  *****
83. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 41:41  *****
84. jolly rogers Australia 42:48  
85. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 42:50  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:03  *****
87. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 43:23  
88. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 45:06  *****
89. Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 45:58  
90. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 46:37  *****
91. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 47:15  *****
92. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:30  
93. Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 47:44  
94. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:44  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:20  *****
96. faure gwenael (2) France VSO 49:22  *****
97. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 49:32  
98. danirolz Spain Godih 49:36  *****
99. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 50:45  
100. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 52:30  *****
101. lluis94 Catalonia COC 53:51  
102. Linus Sweden 54:34  *****
103. DJcoco (2) France orient express 42 55:05  
104. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:54  
105. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 58:16  
106. CameronDTrain United States COC 59:25  *****
107. Kat (2) United States CSU 62:14  
108. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 63:34  *****
109. LeCruche (2) Austria NF Villach 73:04  *****
110. hdevine825 United States COC 76:03  *****
111. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 76:26  *****
112. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 80:06  *****
113. ghost2 (2) United States ocin 99:26  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
user name Djibouti orienteering club dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
tio Pepe (2) Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
MiguelMorais (2) Portugal ADFA dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
breedy92 (2) Australia UGQ dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
pierrefurrer (2) Switzerland bern dnf  
Nigelasi (3) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
breedy92 (3) Australia UGQ dnf  
pierrefurrer (3) Switzerland bern dnf  
MariusG (4) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
MariusG (5) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf