Catching Features

course en auvergne

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2011
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/auvergne/day1/Course0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

126 official (+51 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:37  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:44  *****
3. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:37  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:47  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:48  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:58  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:09  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:28  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:30  
10. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 27:35  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:54  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:09  
13. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:29  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 28:30  
15. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:42  
16. too fast! (2) France theteam 28:47  
17. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 29:09  
18. jean France VSO 29:15  *****
18. Hedis Sweden GMOK 29:15  
20. go straight Austria OCFF 29:25  
21. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 29:27  
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:32  
23. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:35  
24. Ben Sand France viking 29:37  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:48  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:50  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:59  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:03  
29. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:04  
30. jeb France VSO 30:06  *****
31. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 30:29  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 30:47  
33. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 30:50  *****
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:54  
35. Trying Sweden 30:55  
36. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:56  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:58  
38. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 31:03  *****
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:29  
40. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 31:36  
41. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 31:44  *****
42. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:49  
43. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 31:51  
44. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 31:54  
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:56  *****
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:59  
47. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 32:02  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:07  
48. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 32:07  *****
50. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:15  
51. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 32:26  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:38  
53. Mikko (2) Finland 32:46  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:16  
55. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 33:17  
56. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:40  *****
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:46  
58. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 33:55  *****
59. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:58  
60. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 34:00  
61. Lillen Sweden GMOK 34:06  *****
62. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:09  
63. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 34:11  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:12  
65. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:37  
66. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:45  
67. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 34:47  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 35:14  
69. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 35:17  
70. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 36:14  *****
71. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 36:24  *****
72. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:30  *****
73. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 37:51  
74. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 38:11  
75. wejo Sweden Småland 39:02  *****
76. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 39:43  
77. julien (2) France coatarmor 29 40:03  
78. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 40:19  
79. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 40:21  
80. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 40:49  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:04  
82. Nigelasi (3) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 41:12  
83. faure gwenael (2) France VSO 41:32  *****
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:36  *****
85. SERG (2) Russian Federation 41:51  
86. Adrianer (2) Sweden Umeå OK 42:02  
87. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 42:03  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 42:21  
89. MiguelMorais (2) Portugal ADFA 42:36  
90. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 43:02  *****
91. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 43:08  
92. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 43:21  
93. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 45:30  
94. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:35  
95. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 48:50  *****
96. pan Pragovak (2) Czech Republic SK Praga 48:59  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:14  *****
98. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 50:24  
99. danirolz (2) Spain Godih 51:13  *****
100. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 51:45  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:49  
102. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 52:06  
103. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 53:12  *****
104. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 53:56  *****
105. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 54:13  
106. DJcoco (3) France orient express 42 55:13  *****
107. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 55:21  
108. BJP United Kingdom QO 55:44  *****
109. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 55:50  
110. freddyg Togo guy 57:15  
111. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 58:43  
112. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 61:58  
113. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 62:10  
114. BJP (3) United Kingdom QO 63:16  
115. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 63:44  
116. lionel.melinard (3) Tibet ASOPE 66:06  
117. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 66:09  
118. ddavi Mali Coc 67:38  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 69:11  
120. lluis94 (2) Catalonia COC 70:47  
121. Linus (3) Sweden 71:14  *****
122. KampfWurst84 Germany 79:15  
123. Kat (2) United States CSU 80:23  *****
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 81:41  
125. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 84:53  
126. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 108:12  *****
127. ELLIOT Hubert (3) France SOLO 64 135:17  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  *****
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  *****
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Murre Svart Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
lillFigge Sweden LOK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Enterplan (2) Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Simon Andersson (2) Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Jan Petržela (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
BJP (2) United Kingdom QO dnf  
Manasss (2) Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Dav_29 (2) France QO dnf  
pierrefurrer (2) Switzerland bern dnf  
ELLIOT Hubert (2) France SOLO 64 dnf  
DJcoco (2) France orient express 42 dnf  
Leyo (2) New Zealand dnf  
lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE dnf  
davidrisberg (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Markus Allemann (3) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Nigelasi (4) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf