Catching Features

Bunketorp Ski-O Long

Open:00:00 Jan 09 2011
Close:07:00 Jan 15 2011
Map:/Bunketorpski-o8s/events/Bunketorp Ski-O/day1/ski-o.course
Created by:Gustav Boquist
Description:Ski-O in my home terrain. Longdistance with many routechoices. Many skitracks in three sizes, speedsetting: 15, 13 and 8.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

150 official (+79 reruns) 25 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 39:02  
2. PROGrand (4) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 40:01  *****
3. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 40:14  *****
4. Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:16  
5. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 40:26  
6. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 40:31  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:36  
8. Sergey Shorokhov (4) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:42  
9. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 40:45  
10. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:47  
11. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 41:01  
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 41:03  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 41:20  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 41:21  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:22  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:26  *****
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 41:26  *****
18. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:31  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:37  
20. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 41:49  
21. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:52  
22. too fast! France theteam 41:53  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 41:56  
24. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:21  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 42:23  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 42:33  
27. Ljung Sweden IKHP 42:40  
28. JH Finland MS Parma 42:41  
29. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 42:42  
30. color Switzerland converter 42:45  
31. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 42:46  
32. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 42:47  
32. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 42:47  *****
34. GustavN (2) Sweden Gävle OK 42:50  
35. Val France Orient'alp 42:55  
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:04  *****
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 43:04  *****
38. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 43:21  *****
38. PROGrand (3) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 43:21  
40. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 43:45  
41. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 43:57  
42. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 43:58  *****
43. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 43:59  *****
44. HPM Norway NTNUI 44:02  
45. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 44:20  
46. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 44:33  *****
47. PROGrand (6) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 44:36  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 44:40  *****
49. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 44:43  
50. Ben Sand France viking 44:44  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:55  
52. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 45:05  
53. PROGrand (2) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 45:10  *****
54. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 45:23  
55. erikblomgren (2) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 45:24  
56. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 45:27  
57. anjo Sweden OK Orion 45:41  
58. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 45:45  
59. smed (2) Kenya . 45:59  
60. Tom Italy NTNUI 46:02  
60. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 46:02  
62. PaulJensen (5) New Zealand HBOC 46:06  
63. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 46:11  
64. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 46:16  
65. Hedis Sweden GMOK 46:20  *****
66. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 46:21  
67. jean (2) France VSO 46:28  
67. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 46:28  
69. Andreu Spain colivenc 46:36  
70. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 46:38  
71. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:48  
72. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 46:54  
73. GustavN (3) Sweden Gävle OK 47:01  
74. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 47:02  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:05  *****
76. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 47:13  *****
77. Moa Sweden SNO 47:15  
78. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:28  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:36  
80. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 47:54  
81. jean France VSO 47:57  *****
82. ais United Kingdom syo 47:58  
83. julien France coatarmor 29 48:04  
84. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:17  
85. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 48:22  
86. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 49:06  *****
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 49:29  
88. jeb France VSO 49:30  *****
89. PJ Norway 49:36  
89. Biostor (4) Sweden Skellefteå OK 49:36  
91. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:49  
92. Vad Norway Halden SK 49:56  
93. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 50:05  *****
94. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 50:07  *****
95. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 50:34  
96. Soetiss (2) Sweden OK Renen 50:44  
97. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 51:11  *****
98. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:35  *****
99. Trying Sweden 51:41  
100. honzau United States SDO 51:49  
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:51  
102. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 51:54  *****
103. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 52:39  
104. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 53:30  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:09  
106. Joel Sweden SOK68 54:45  *****
107. lillFigge Sweden LOK 54:56  
108. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 54:57  
109. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 55:16  
110. Gfangen (5) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 55:18  
111. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 55:32  *****
112. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 55:56  
113. Linus Sweden 56:22  *****
114. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 57:14  *****
115. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:05  
116. faure gwenael France VSO 58:11  *****
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:05  *****
118. dan ö (3) Sweden västerås sok 60:11  
119. Edvin van TOK (3) Sweden Täby OK 61:06  
120. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:53  
121. AlanP France Annecy SO 62:57  
122. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 64:22  
123. ISRAEL FUENTES (2) Spain WAKHAN RAIDERS 66:52  
124. PROGrand Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 67:50  *****
125. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 68:02  
126. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 68:06  *****
127. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 68:33  
128. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 69:47  
129. Ura Russian Federation 69:54  *****
130. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 70:56  
131. Edvin van TOK (2) Sweden Täby OK 71:36  
132. fele (4) Austria fele 71:43  
133. Annika Sweden IK Uven 71:50  
134. Ura (2) Russian Federation 73:14  
135. integrall Israel Temp OK 75:38  
136. dan ö (2) Sweden västerås sok 78:47  
137. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 81:38  
138. hdevine825 United States COC 82:24  *****
139. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 87:00  
140. gluca Italy Castello 93:16  *****
141. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 103:32  *****
142. Andrade Brazil COC 104:51  
143. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 110:11  
144. CameronDTrain United States COC 111:26  *****
145. asufa Sweden aosk 126:16  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
Lillen Sweden GMOK dnf  
cameron m New Zealand papo dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  *****
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  *****
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
franssen tim Netherlands OLV Luzern dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
mwoodbury United States Easteast dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Gustav Boquist (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
PaulJensen (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
CameronDTrain (2) United States COC dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
MathiasS (2) Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
mwoodbury (2) United States Easteast dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
fele (2) Austria fele dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
carlmagnusson (2) Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  *****
Jorgito (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Dom2fix (2) France HVO dnf  
defix (2) France Orient'Express dnf  
jul42 (2) France OE42 dnf  
DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Fortius (2) Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
PaulJensen (3) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Ñåðãåé (3) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
fele (3) Austria fele dnf  
carlmagnusson (3) Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
Biostor (3) Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
PaulJensen (4) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Gfangen (4) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
PROGrand (5) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club dnf  
fele (5) Austria fele dnf  
fele (6) Austria fele dnf  
fele (7) Austria fele dnf