Catching Features

Long sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2011
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2011
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte_Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:Enjoy it ! WT:-30
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

140 official (+62 reruns) 33 comments

1. JH (6) Finland MS Parma 27:31  
2. jean (3) France VSO 27:55  
3. JH (4) Finland MS Parma 28:01  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:03  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:21  
7. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 28:22  
8. jean (2) France VSO 28:46  
9. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 29:00  
10. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 29:09  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:11  
12. Lillen (2) Sweden GMOK 29:12  *****
13. jean (4) France VSO 29:15  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:16  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 29:21  
16. Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 29:29  
17. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:34  
18. Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen 29:35  
19. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:37  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:44  *****
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:44  *****
22. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:51  
23. smed (2) Kenya . 29:58  
24. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 30:03  *****
25. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 30:07  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:14  
27. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:16  
28. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:18  
29. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:23  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:23  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:23  *****
32. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:26  
33. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:33  
34. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 30:34  
35. Andrew (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:37  *****
36. jeb France VSO 30:42  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 30:52  
38. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 30:54  
39. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 30:58  
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 30:58  
41. too fast! France theteam 31:07  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 31:08  
43. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:13  
44. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 31:14  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:14  *****
44. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 31:14  
47. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 31:18  
48. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 31:43  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:44  
50. Hedis Sweden GMOK 31:45  
50. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:45  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:50  
53. JH Finland MS Parma 31:51  
54. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 32:08  
55. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:16  
56. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:20  
56. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:20  
58. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 32:33  
59. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 32:34  
60. Baumbart (3) Austria OLV Auenland 32:35  
61. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 32:45  
62. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 32:48  
63. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 32:52  
64. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:13  *****
65. PJ Norway 33:18  *****
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:22  
66. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 33:22  
66. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 33:22  
69. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 33:43  
69. JEGM (3) Austria NZ 33:43  
71. Masken Sweden OK Linné 33:51  *****
72. julien France coatarmor 29 34:10  
73. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:29  *****
74. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 34:31  
75. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 34:36  *****
76. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:37  
77. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 34:39  *****
78. Trying Sweden 34:50  
79. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 34:55  
80. jolly rogers (3) Australia 34:56  
81. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:58  
82. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 35:00  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:01  
84. Lillen Sweden GMOK 35:02  *****
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:18  
85. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 35:18  
87. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 35:23  
88. Andreu Spain colivenc 35:35  
88. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 35:35  
90. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:36  *****
91. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 35:43  
92. Baumbart (2) Austria OLV Auenland 35:49  
93. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 35:50  
94. gvtoukc France TSN 36:13  
95. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 36:24  
96. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 36:31  
97. Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete 37:19  *****
98. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 37:29  
99. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 37:33  *****
100. Moa Sweden SNO 37:34  
101. Tommyzoom (2) Great Britain BAOC 38:05  *****
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:08  
103. Mathias Myrefelt (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 39:01  *****
104. BS Denmark Horsens OK 39:33  
105. KODAY Spain IBON 39:38  *****
106. Simon Hector (2) Sweden Snättringe SK 39:43  *****
107. jolly rogers (2) Australia 40:03  
108. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:14  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:18  *****
110. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 40:39  
111. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 40:46  
112. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:06  
113. lluis94 (2) Catalonia COC 41:16  
114. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 41:30  
115. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 42:34  
116. Gfangen (5) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 42:38  
117. faure gwenael France VSO 42:40  *****
118. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 42:46  
119. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:51  
120. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 43:15  *****
121. alistairSP Jamaica 44:12  *****
122. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:20  
123. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 44:50  *****
124. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 44:51  
125. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 45:31  *****
126. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:14  
127. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:18  *****
128. AlanP France Annecy SO 46:33  
129. Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion 46:49  
130. Linus Sweden 47:26  *****
131. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 48:00  
132. Conor Klingenberg (2) Denmark Fåborg OK 48:14  *****
133. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 48:16  
134. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 48:17  
135. dan ö (3) Sweden västerås sok 51:32  
136. ais United Kingdom syo 53:36  
137. CameronDTrain (2) United States COC 55:55  *****
138. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 57:21  
139. eldrige Spain FEDO 61:03  
140. Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde 65:18  *****
141. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 66:34  
142. Jadir Brazil COC 68:53  
143. Selena New Zealand PAPO 69:03  
144. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 69:41  *****
145. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 71:13  
146. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 85:48  *****
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Albatros Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  *****
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
achwel Finland hiisirasti dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
JEGM Austria NZ dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  *****
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
achwel (2) Finland hiisirasti dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
JEGM (2) Austria NZ dnf  
Andrade (2) Brazil COC dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
simon österlund (2) Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
dan ö (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JH (3) Finland MS Parma dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jamie (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jonnycrickmore (3) Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nigelasi (3) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Gfangen (4) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Philochillo (4) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JH (5) Finland MS Parma dnf