Catching Features

Brignoles 01

Open:08:00 Dec 28 2010
Close:07:45 Jan 13 2011
Map:/Brignoles/events/Brignoles/day1/Course0.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:1/4000. Glad to see you enjoyed last one. For now, river is impassable. 2011 will come soon, but IOF 2004 symbols are still not available. So, I made defs as I could. Read them, zoom, and have fun.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (77 votes)

Results

214 official (+195 reruns) 49 comments

1. jean (25) France VSO 11:16  
2. lorrieq (19) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:19  *****
3. jean (19) France VSO 11:23  
4. lorrieq (18) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:30  
5. lorrieq (10) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:34  
5. lorrieq (11) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:34  
7. lorrieq (16) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:35  
8. jean (18) France VSO 11:36  
9. jean (20) France VSO 11:37  
10. lorrieq (12) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:44  
11. jean (16) France VSO 11:45  
11. jean (27) France VSO 11:45  
13. Alri (10) Sweden OK Linné 11:49  
13. jean (15) France VSO 11:49  
15. jean (26) France VSO 11:55  
16. jean (12) France VSO 12:02  
17. Alri (6) Sweden OK Linné 12:05  
17. lorrieq (8) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:05  
19. sundlof (5) Sweden Gävle OK 12:08  
20. lorrieq (9) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:11  
21. jean (13) France VSO 12:12  
22. lorrieq (6) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:20  
23. sundlof (4) Sweden Gävle OK 12:26  
24. lorrieq (5) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:32  
25. Philochillo (8) Austria OLC Graz 12:33  
25. jean (11) France VSO 12:33  
27. jean (9) France VSO 12:40  
28. Daynee (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:50  
29. lorrieq (4) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:56  
30. jean (10) France VSO 13:10  
31. Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:18  
32. jean (5) France VSO 13:28  
33. Philochillo (5) Austria OLC Graz 13:36  
34. Philochillo (6) Austria OLC Graz 13:39  
35. sundlof (3) Sweden Gävle OK 13:43  
36. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 14:01  
37. Jonnycrickmore (5) Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:06  
38. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:07  
39. jean (28) France VSO 14:28  
40. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 14:31  
41. Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:39  
42. jean (6) France VSO 14:49  
43. lostinthewood (4) Cocos Islands AAA 14:54  *****
44. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:11  
45. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:18  
46. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:26  *****
47. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:28  
48. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:39  *****
49. tobes (3) New Zealand Auckland OC 15:46  
50. jean (4) France VSO 15:52  
51. lostinthewood (7) Cocos Islands AAA 15:59  *****
52. jean (8) France VSO 16:02  
53. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:03  *****
54. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:08  
55. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:10  
56. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:13  *****
57. Jonnycrickmore (4) Great Britain OK Ravinen 16:17  
58. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:18  *****
59. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:29  *****
60. mr.Apo (6) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
61. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 16:36  
62. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:43  
63. Jonnycrickmore (3) Great Britain OK Ravinen 17:03  
64. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:04  *****
65. lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:06  
66. lostinthewood (6) Cocos Islands AAA 17:09  *****
67. Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK 17:12  
68. jean (3) France VSO 17:36  *****
69. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 17:37  
70. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:40  *****
71. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:48  *****
72. Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:51  
73. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 17:55  
74. mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:06  
75. Ben Sand (3) France viking 18:08  
76. Gustav Boquist (4) Sweden IK Uven 18:29  
77. lostinthewood (3) Cocos Islands AAA 18:30  *****
78. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:32  *****
79. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  
80. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:43  *****
81. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:51  
82. jonnyq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:52  
83. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:54  
84. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 19:26  
85. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:30  *****
86. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
87. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:45  *****
88. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:46  *****
89. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:56  *****
90. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 20:00  *****
90. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:00  
92. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:05  
93. MH Norway NTNUI 20:07  
94. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:10  *****
95. jean (2) France VSO 20:13  *****
96. Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen 20:24  
97. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 20:25  
98. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
99. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:37  *****
100. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:39  *****
101. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  *****
102. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:46  
103. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 20:59  *****
104. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:00  
104. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:00  
106. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:04  
107. Ian Lawford (2) Vatican City MOKS 21:05  
108. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:08  
109. andre de veirman (4) Belgium trol 21:30  
110. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:31  
111. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:35  
112. Jonnycrickmore (7) Great Britain OK Ravinen 21:51  
113. GeneO (2) New Zealand NWOC 21:54  *****
114. Gustav Boquist (2) Sweden IK Uven 21:59  
115. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 22:03  *****
116. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:07  *****
117. Ben Sand (4) France viking 22:20  
118. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:39  
119. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 22:41  
120. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:52  *****
121. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:56  *****
122. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:59  
123. andre de veirman (5) Belgium trol 23:11  
124. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:13  
125. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:19  
126. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:23  
127. too fast! France theteam 23:25  
128. airlinefox (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:32  
129. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:47  *****
130. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:48  
131. Lillen Sweden GMOK 23:51  *****
132. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:27  
132. KaiserChief (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:27  
134. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 24:29  
135. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:39  *****
136. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:40  *****
136. jolly rogers (2) Australia 24:40  
138. erikblomgren (2) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:43  
139. smed Kenya . 24:51  
139. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:51  *****
141. andre de veirman (3) Belgium trol 24:53  
142. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 25:19  
143. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:22  
144. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 25:30  
145. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:44  
146. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:45  
147. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 26:06  
148. Riento (4) Finland Lappeen Riento 26:08  
149. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:19  
150. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 26:25  *****
151. jean France VSO 26:27  *****
152. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:33  
153. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:49  
154. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 26:58  *****
155. Ben Sand France viking 27:11  
156. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:15  *****
157. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:23  
158. ais United Kingdom syo 27:35  
159. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:41  
160. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:54  
161. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:04  
162. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:15  
163. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 28:25  *****
164. Betak (2) Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 28:27  
165. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 28:43  
166. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 28:55  
167. color Switzerland converter 28:57  
168. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:01  
169. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:06  *****
170. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:25  *****
171. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:31  *****
172. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:58  *****
173. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:01  
174. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 30:05  *****
175. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 30:14  *****
176. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:28  
177. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 31:04  
178. jeb France VSO 31:52  *****
179. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 31:54  
180. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:08  *****
181. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 32:20  
182. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:42  *****
183. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:47  
184. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 33:10  
185. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:34  *****
186. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 33:47  
187. Moa Sweden SNO 34:22  
188. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 34:28  
189. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:31  
190. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 34:54  
191. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 35:04  
192. BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK 35:11  *****
193. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:23  
194. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 35:33  *****
195. Sylvain Emo France COBS 36:15  *****
196. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 36:20  
197. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:29  *****
198. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:38  
199. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:41  
200. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:00  
201. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:02  
202. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 37:31  *****
203. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 37:36  
204. faure gwenael France VSO 37:37  *****
205. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 38:24  
206. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:26  *****
207. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:41  
208. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 39:02  
209. Jossan (2) Sweden Eksjö SOK 39:46  
210. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 40:01  
211. lluis94 (2) Catalonia COC 40:10  
212. agustincb Spain Calasparra 40:25  
213. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 40:30  *****
214. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 41:09  
214. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 41:09  
216. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 42:18  
217. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 42:45  
218. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 42:50  *****
219. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:06  
220. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 43:28  
221. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 43:51  *****
222. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 43:55  *****
223. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 45:04  
224. Nils Schmiedeberg (3) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 46:44  
225. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:59  
226. Storesandgubben Norway Express 47:14  *****
227. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:34  
228. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:05  
229. serafinisantos (4) Brazil COUFRJ 51:54  *****
230. Mattias Henriksson (2) Sweden Centrum OK 52:21  
231. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 52:23  
232. cjross Canada GVOC 52:24  
233. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 52:27  
234. Hillrep United Kingdom CLYDE 54:38  
235. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 55:41  
236. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 60:44  
237. Annika Sweden IK Uven 61:50  
238. Nils Schmiedeberg (2) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 61:52  
239. LPasturiza (6) Brazil COSaM 64:55  
240. Trying Sweden 70:19  
241. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 71:13  *****
242. Gosha18 France VHSO 72:36  
243. serafinisantos (3) Brazil COUFRJ 81:23  
244. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 83:51  
245. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 84:16  *****
246. alistairSP Jamaica 85:27  
247. serafinisantos (2) Brazil COUFRJ 88:31  
248. Boris Uruguay OCOC 96:44  
249. CameronDTrain United States COC 98:37  *****
250. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 109:01  *****
251. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 115:12  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
hdevine825 United States COC dnf  *****
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
achwel Finland hiisirasti dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
AndreasJ Sweden OK orion dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Andreas Spengler Germany ESV Lok Dessau dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
lillFigge Sweden LOK dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Klodrik Norway Solbergtoppen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  *****
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Avenir Canada dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Falck´en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o dnf  
lillFigge (2) Sweden LOK dnf  
Klodrik (2) Norway Solbergtoppen dnf  
Adrianer (2) Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Jönu (2) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Avenir (2) Canada dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Andreu (2) Spain colivenc dnf  
Beaver (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
breedy92 (2) Australia UGQ dnf  
killbill54360 (2) CARICOM Smith dnf  
samus (2) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Andrew (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  *****
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Jobu (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
OL1 (2) Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
achwel (2) Finland hiisirasti dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  *****
bun (2) Australia AO dnf  
WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Alri (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav Boquist (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Dani Nov (3) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Klodrik (3) Norway Solbergtoppen dnf  
Erik M (3) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Hedis (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Philochillo (4) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Alri (4) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
LPasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Alri (5) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr.Apo (5) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
lostinthewood (5) Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Riento (5) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ben Sand (5) France viking dnf  
Jonnycrickmore (6) Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Alri (7) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jean (7) France VSO dnf  
Philochillo (7) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
lorrieq (7) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Alri (8) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alri (9) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alri (11) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alri (12) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
lorrieq (13) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
jean (14) France VSO dnf  
lorrieq (14) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
lorrieq (15) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
jean (17) France VSO dnf  
lorrieq (17) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
lorrieq (20) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
jean (21) France VSO dnf  
lorrieq (21) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
jean (22) France VSO dnf  
lorrieq (22) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
jean (23) France VSO dnf  
jean (24) France VSO dnf