Catching Features

Spring Cup CF Night

Open:08:00 Dec 23 2010
Close:07:45 Jan 08 2011
Map:/SpringCupCFMini/events/SpringCupCF/day1/Night.course
Created by:SpringCupCF
Description:Welcome to the Spring Cup CF competition! Win a free start! - Read more at www.catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion -> News. Remember to write your e-mail address as a comment when you have completed the course, in order to have a chance to win.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (62 votes)

Results

206 official (+81 reruns) 58 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:51  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:59  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:04  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:05  *****
5. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 13:06  
6. Êîðñàð (4) Ukraine Monolit 13:07  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:13  *****
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:15  *****
9. Korik Ukraine 13:18  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:21  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:23  
12. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:25  
13. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:29  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:33  
14. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 13:33  *****
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:34  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:35  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:36  *****
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:39  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:40  
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:42  *****
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:47  *****
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:48  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:49  *****
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:49  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:50  
27. OK (2) South Africa O 13:54  
28. jean (5) France VSO 13:55  
29. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:56  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:57  *****
31. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 13:58  *****
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:01  *****
33. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:05  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:06  
35. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 14:08  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:08  
35. jean (7) France VSO 14:08  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:09  
39. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:11  
39. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:11  
41. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:13  *****
42. test2 (2) East Timor test2 14:15  
43. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:18  
44. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:21  *****
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:25  
46. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:33  
47. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:35  
48. rum 1 frands (4) Denmark ok HNIE 14:36  
49. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:38  
50. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:39  
51. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 14:40  
51. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:40  *****
53. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:43  *****
54. Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 14:45  
55. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:47  *****
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:50  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:51  *****
58. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:54  
58. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:54  
58. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:54  *****
61. color Switzerland converter 14:55  
61. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:55  
61. Thor_Nørskov (2) Denmark Ok Øst 14:55  
64. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:57  
64. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:57  *****
66. Didde (4) Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:59  
66. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:59  
66. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:59  
66. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:59  
70. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:01  
71. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:03  
72. Êîðñàð (3) Ukraine Monolit 15:06  
73. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 15:08  
73. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:08  
73. JohannaT (2) Sweden OK Orion 15:08  
76. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:10  
77. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:11  
78. jean (4) France VSO 15:13  
79. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:19  
80. rum 1 frands (2) Denmark ok HNIE 15:20  
81. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:21  *****
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:23  *****
82. JuliaR (4) Sweden Ålems ok 15:23  
84. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 15:25  
84. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:25  
86. Ben Sand France viking 15:26  
86. Jonas_91 (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 15:26  *****
88. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:28  
89. go straight Austria OCFF 15:33  
89. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:33  
91. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:38  *****
91. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 15:38  
93. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:45  
94. rum 1 frands (3) Denmark ok HNIE 15:47  
95. Andrew (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:48  *****
96. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:50  
97. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:53  
98. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:57  
99. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:00  
100. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:02  *****
101. MH Norway NTNUI 16:03  
101. A.Childs United States GMOC 16:03  
103. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:08  
104. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:16  
104. Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:16  
106. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 16:17  
107. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:18  
107. Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen 16:18  
109. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:24  *****
110. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:27  
111. Trying Sweden 16:37  
111. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 16:37  
113. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:48  
114. TimZor (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:56  *****
115. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:01  
116. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:02  *****
117. jean (3) France VSO 17:05  
118. JohannaT (3) Sweden OK Orion 17:06  
119. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:08  
119. ais United Kingdom syo 17:08  
121. too fast! France theteam 17:09  
122. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 17:10  
123. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:12  
124. SpringCupCF (2) Denmark Spring Cup 17:14  
125. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 17:18  
126. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:19  
127. Moa Sweden SNO 17:25  
128. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 17:26  
129. Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 17:39  
130. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 17:50  
131. JH Finland MS Parma 17:59  
132. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:03  
133. jean (2) France VSO 18:05  
134. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 18:12  
135. smed Kenya . 18:14  
136. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:15  
137. wejo Sweden Småland 18:19  *****
138. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 18:21  
139. jb (2) Senegal FIK 18:31  
140. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:36  
141. Gfangen (4) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:38  
142. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:40  
143. big dong Samoa Australia 18:44  
144. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:47  
145. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:48  
146. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 18:49  
147. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 18:55  
148. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 18:56  
149. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 19:00  
149. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:00  *****
149. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 19:00  
152. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:09  
153. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:10  
153. Henrik Knudsen (2) Denmark OK Melfar 19:10  
155. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:12  
156. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 19:19  
157. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:21  *****
158. m-a Norway kil 19:35  
159. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 19:42  *****
160. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:45  
161. JuliaR (3) Sweden Ålems ok 19:48  
162. jeb France VSO 19:54  *****
163. Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit 19:55  
164. faure gwenael France VSO 20:00  *****
165. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:05  
166. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:06  *****
166. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 20:06  
168. rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE 20:07  
169. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 20:10  *****
170. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:19  
171. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:25  
172. jean France VSO 20:28  *****
173. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:31  
174. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:32  
175. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:39  
176. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 20:44  
177. Segisteg Sweden 20:45  
178. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:10  
179. Riento (5) Finland Lappeen Riento 21:25  
180. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:27  *****
181. Andreu (2) Spain colivenc 21:40  
182. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:44  
183. Ben Sand (2) France viking 21:47  
184. BS Denmark Horsens OK 22:12  *****
185. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 22:15  *****
186. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 22:25  
187. honzau United States SDO 22:28  
188. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 22:39  
189. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 22:50  
190. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:59  
191. gvtoukc France TSN 23:03  *****
192. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:05  
193. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:16  
194. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:31  
195. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 23:41  
196. sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk 23:58  
197. Storesandgubben Norway Express 24:35  *****
198. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:36  
199. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 24:55  
200. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 25:24  *****
201. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:26  
202. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:32  *****
203. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 25:42  
204. JOK77D Finland OK77 25:57  *****
205. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 26:10  
206. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:11  
207. achwel Finland hiisirasti 26:31  
208. Joel Sweden SOK68 26:42  *****
209. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:46  *****
210. Linus Sweden 27:00  *****
211. anton blomdahl Sweden tsk 27:03  
212. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 27:08  *****
213. lillFigge Sweden LOK 27:18  
214. Andrade Brazil COC 27:23  
215. querem France orientalp 28:12  *****
216. jb Senegal FIK 28:32  
217. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:54  
218. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:01  *****
219. jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK 29:02  *****
220. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 29:37  
221. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:41  
222. jb (3) Senegal FIK 32:21  
223. arthurd United States ROC 36:41  
224. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:54  
225. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 38:01  
226. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:10  
227. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 39:29  
228. RASMUS Guatemala OK Roskilde 40:18  *****
229. Dennis Øbro (2) Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 45:40  
230. habib Pakistan OK IAK 50:08  
231. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 50:24  
232. CameronDTrain United States COC 52:19  *****
233. gluca Italy Castello 52:55  *****
234. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 53:59  *****
235. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 54:30  
236. Laurits Møller Denmark Silkeborg OK 68:20  *****
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
PetNor Norway Halden Skiklubb dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
breedy92 Australia UGQ dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ØBerg Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine dnf  
Falck´en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
bengtg (2) Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie (2) Denmark OK-ØST dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
fele (2) Austria fele dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Jenda8721 (2) Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno dnf  
Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jonnycrickmore (3) Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
fele (3) Austria fele dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Riento (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jean (6) France VSO dnf