Catching Features

Tallberget Ski-O

Open:07:00 Dec 23 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 07 2011
Map:/Tallberget skio/events/Tallberget skio/day1/A.course
Created by:Erik Bommarn
Description:Ski-O on fantasy map. WT~31.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (63 votes)

Results

217 official (+166 reruns) 28 comments

1. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:35  
2. jean (5) France VSO 30:54  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:55  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:56  
5. Skodak (3) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:00  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 31:03  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:15  *****
8. Fippe94 (6) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:20  
9. Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:21  
10. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 31:26  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:27  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:31  *****
13. erikblomgren (2) Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 31:32  
14. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 31:34  
15. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 31:35  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:36  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:43  
18. -=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus 31:47  *****
18. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 31:47  *****
20. OBT France KLS 31:48  *****
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:53  
22. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:54  
23. Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 32:08  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:08  
25. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:11  
26. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 32:13  *****
27. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:15  
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 32:16  
28. oriski (10) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 32:16  
30. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 32:18  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:21  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:22  
32. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:22  
32. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:22  *****
32. Riento (10) Finland Lappeen Riento 32:22  
36. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 32:23  
37. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 32:27  
38. GustavN (2) Sweden Gävle OK 32:29  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- (3) Belarus O'Belarus 32:30  *****
40. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:34  
40. Fredde Sweden nxtg 32:34  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:35  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:39  
44. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:40  *****
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:41  
45. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:41  
47. Muhammar Khaddafi (3) Libya taliban murder society 32:47  
48. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:49  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:49  
48. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 32:49  
51. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:50  
51. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:50  
53. jean (2) France VSO 32:59  
54. too fast! France theteam 33:03  
54. mr.Apo (6) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:03  
56. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:04  
57. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:05  
58. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:06  
59. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:07  *****
60. oriski (9) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 33:10  
61. mr.Apo (5) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:12  
62. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 33:14  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 33:14  
64. Hedis (3) Sweden GMOK 33:15  
65. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:16  
66. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:18  *****
67. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:22  
68. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:23  *****
69. Segisteg (2) Sweden 33:29  
70. oriski (8) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 33:45  
71. DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova 33:46  
72. jean (4) France VSO 33:48  
72. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 33:48  
74. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:57  
75. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 34:03  
76. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:09  
77. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 34:12  
78. jean (3) France VSO 34:16  
79. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:23  
79. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:23  
79. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:23  
82. oriski (7) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 34:28  
83. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:29  
84. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:32  *****
85. color Switzerland converter 34:33  
86. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 34:34  
86. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:34  *****
88. Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 34:35  
89. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 34:36  
89. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 34:36  
91. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 34:39  
92. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:45  
93. Ben Sand (3) France viking 34:47  
94. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:49  
95. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:50  
96. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 34:55  
97. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 34:56  *****
98. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 34:58  
99. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 34:59  
99. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:59  
101. Riento (5) Finland Lappeen Riento 35:07  
102. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 35:08  
103. Jocke78 Sweden 35:11  
104. ais United Kingdom syo 35:18  
105. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 35:21  
106. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 35:24  *****
107. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:26  
108. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 35:32  
109. Riento (7) Finland Lappeen Riento 35:33  
110. Riento (9) Finland Lappeen Riento 35:34  
110. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:34  
110. wejo Sweden Småland 35:34  *****
113. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 35:37  
114. Trying Sweden 35:39  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 35:39  *****
116. BryC Great Britain SO 35:41  
117. Simon Thrane (3) Denmark OK HNIE 35:43  
118. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 35:46  
119. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 36:07  
120. Moa Sweden SNO 36:12  
121. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 36:13  
122. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 36:15  
123. Ñåðãåé (3) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 36:19  
124. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 36:35  
125. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 36:38  *****
126. Ben Sand (2) France viking 36:39  
127. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 36:44  
128. anjo Sweden OK Orion 36:45  
129. Segisteg Sweden 36:46  
129. Lillen (2) Sweden GMOK 36:46  *****
131. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 36:49  
131. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:49  
131. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:49  
134. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:51  
134. Sylvain Emo France COBS 36:51  
136. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 36:55  
137. Tom Italy NTNUI 36:58  
138. Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 37:07  
138. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 37:07  
140. Mathias Myrefelt (4) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 37:08  *****
141. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 37:09  *****
142. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 37:10  
143. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:17  
143. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 37:17  
145. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:25  
145. jean France VSO 37:25  
147. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:26  
148. Riento (4) Finland Lappeen Riento 37:27  
149. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 37:30  
150. PROGrand (4) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 37:31  
151. MH Norway NTNUI 37:38  
152. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 37:44  
153. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 37:46  
153. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:46  *****
155. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:54  *****
156. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 37:59  
157. PROGrand (2) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 38:01  *****
158. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 38:07  
159. cjross (2) Canada GVOC 38:15  
160. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 38:16  
161. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 38:19  
162. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:22  
163. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 38:25  
164. Joel Sweden SOK68 38:27  *****
165. jeb France VSO 38:29  *****
166. Jonna Jungåker (3) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 38:36  
167. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 38:42  
167. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 38:42  
167. Masken Sweden OK Linné 38:42  *****
170. jolly rogers Australia 38:43  
171. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:48  
172. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:49  
173. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:59  
173. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:59  
175. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:11  
176. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:15  
177. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 39:21  *****
178. Simon Thrane (2) Denmark OK HNIE 39:25  
178. oriski (3) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 39:25  
180. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 39:31  
181. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 39:33  
182. filip trofast (2) Sweden bredaryds SOK 40:03  
183. Melvin (2) Norway Løten O-lag 40:16  
184. arthurd (3) United States ROC 40:33  
184. Johan Granath (4) Sweden Leksands OK 40:33  
186. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 40:51  
187. arthurd (2) United States ROC 40:55  
188. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 41:00  
189. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 41:01  
190. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 41:17  *****
190. arthurd (4) United States ROC 41:17  
192. Jorgito (2) Spain Peña Guara 41:38  
193. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 41:46  
194. Ben Sand France viking 41:50  
194. achwel (2) Finland hiisirasti 41:50  
196. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:53  
197. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 42:06  *****
198. leckan (3) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 42:28  *****
199. D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK 42:33  
200. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 42:34  
201. oriski (2) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 42:35  
202. Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 42:39  
203. CameronDTrain (4) United States COC 42:54  *****
204. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:59  
205. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 43:12  
206. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:22  
207. Goodzoo (2) France OTB 43:25  *****
208. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 43:39  
209. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:54  
210. lillFigge (2) Sweden LOK 43:57  
211. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:08  
212. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:19  *****
212. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 44:19  
214. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 44:28  
215. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 44:39  
216. JH Finland MS Parma 44:41  
217. CameronDTrain (3) United States COC 44:48  *****
218. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:59  *****
219. sebtorgers (3) Norway Bækkelagets spk 45:00  
220. BB King Sweden ÖOK 45:46  
221. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:00  
222. Johan Granath (3) Sweden Leksands OK 46:05  
223. Enterplan (4) Germany OLV Potsdam 46:17  
224. honzau United States SDO 46:23  
225. dan ö (2) Sweden västerås sok 46:45  
226. DGrove United States Cascade 46:48  
227. faure gwenael France VSO 47:11  *****
228. jksss (3) Norway Nord Østerdal OK 47:12  
229. AlanP France Annecy SO 47:17  
230. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 47:21  
231. BS Denmark Horsens OK 47:25  *****
232. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 47:26  
233. Fill (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 47:30  
234. querem France orientalp 47:40  *****
235. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:43  
236. CameronDTrain United States COC 47:50  *****
237. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:01  
237. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 48:01  
239. arthurd United States ROC 48:46  
240. fele (6) Austria fele 48:56  
241. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 49:04  
242. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 49:24  *****
242. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 49:24  
244. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 50:01  
245. Faebu (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 50:23  *****
246. Xag (2) France TSN83 50:25  *****
247. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 50:41  
248. håvard 20år Norway bodø 50:45  *****
249. Mattias Henriksson (2) Sweden Centrum OK 51:01  
250. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 51:10  
251. Linus Sweden 51:34  *****
252. ØBerg Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 51:36  *****
253. lillFigge Sweden LOK 53:10  *****
254. tbuyer England syo 53:53  
255. hdevine825 (3) United States COC 53:55  *****
256. Edvin van TOK (5) Sweden Täby OK 54:10  
257. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 54:38  *****
258. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 55:31  
259. Johan Granath Sweden Leksands OK 55:43  
260. hdevine825 (2) United States COC 56:41  *****
261. Ñåðãåé (4) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 56:45  
262. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 56:48  
263. Annika Sweden IK Uven 57:11  
264. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 57:29  
265. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 57:30  *****
266. sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk 57:42  
267. jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK 57:47  *****
268. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 58:06  
269. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 59:36  
270. integrall Israel Temp OK 59:50  
271. Ura (2) Russian Federation 60:38  *****
272. fele (3) Austria fele 61:43  
273. Roman Kuzmin (2) Russian Federation Orienta 62:15  
274. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 62:28  
275. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 64:09  
276. Andrade Brazil COC 64:39  
276. gluca Italy Castello 64:39  *****
278. defix (2) France Orient'Express 68:43  
279. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 71:03  
280. fele (2) Austria fele 73:31  
281. simon österlund (2) Sweden Västerås Sok 79:38  
282. Edvin van TOK (2) Sweden Täby OK 80:13  
283. hdevine825 United States COC 91:26  *****
284. NancyDevine United States COC 95:55  *****
285. grete Norway Skien OK 99:15  
286. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 105:55  
287. asufa Sweden aosk 113:16  
288. PROGrand (3) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 120:38  
289. jroberson United States Raleigh BOK 121:16  *****
290. HPM (3) Norway NTNUI 122:28  
291. Daria (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru 160:49  
CIS CIS dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
jskaar Norway Nittedal orientering dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Laurits Møller Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Roman Kuzmin Russian Federation Orienta dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
DGrove (2) United States Cascade dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Erik Bommarn (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
D Mellin (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
BryC (2) Great Britain SO dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
CameronDTrain (2) United States COC dnf  
Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society dnf  
jksss (2) Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Johan Granath (2) Sweden Leksands OK dnf  
Enterplan (2) Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
sebtorgers (2) Norway Bækkelagets spk dnf  
Kate (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
liske (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Revo (2) Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  *****
fisknittedal (2) Norway Nittedal dnf  
leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
ddavi (2) Mali Coc dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Xag (3) France TSN83 dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
D Mellin (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt (3) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
JuliaR (3) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Roman Kuzmin (3) Russian Federation Orienta dnf  
Enterplan (3) Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Faebu (3) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
lillFigge (3) Sweden LOK dnf  
Edvin van TOK (3) Sweden Täby OK dnf  
King of Tol (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Xag (4) France TSN83 dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
D Mellin (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK dnf  
HPM (4) Norway NTNUI dnf  
oriski (4) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Roman Kuzmin (4) Russian Federation Orienta dnf  
PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
fele (4) Austria fele dnf  
Edvin van TOK (4) Sweden Täby OK dnf  
King of Tol (5) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
oriski (5) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
fele (5) Austria fele dnf  
Riento (6) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
oriski (6) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Fippe94 (7) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Riento (8) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento (11) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf