Catching Features

night

Open:06:00 Nov 22 2010
Close:06:00 Nov 29 2010
Map:/rnd-08ng0sg16o93xm1enx3iuj5n9avjxuaot14qy90/events/Madisontowne/day1/Course00.course
Created by:King of Tol
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

82 official (+18 reruns) 6 comments

1. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:27  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:39  
3. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 9:41  
4. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:50  
5. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:51  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:55  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:56  
7. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:56  
9. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:01  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:05  
11. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:06  
12. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:10  
13. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 10:46  
14. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:03  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:10  
16. Bu² France VSO 11:17  
17. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:18  
18. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:28  
19. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:35  
20. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:46  
21. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 13:10  
22. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 13:26  
23. color Switzerland converter 13:30  
24. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:38  
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:56  
26. Ben Sand France viking 14:12  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:44  *****
28. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 15:01  *****
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:03  
30. faure gwenael France VSO 15:09  *****
31. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:23  
32. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:54  
33. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:18  *****
34. gvtoukc France TSN 16:29  
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:06  
36. jean France VSO 17:42  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
38. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:05  
39. Linus Sweden 19:21  *****
40. honzau United States SDO 21:14  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:57  
42. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:58  
43. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 25:07  
44. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:44  
45. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 32:05  
46. Sprunglauf Norway Team Skiraffen 32:08  
47. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 32:54  *****
48. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 34:27  
49. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 39:16  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Holger Vangsbjerg Petersen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Kate New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
Piotr Badarycz Poland dnf  *****
viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn dnf