Catching Features

[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night

Open:07:00 Nov 20 2010
Close:07:00 Dec 04 2010
Map:/Anzo Borrego Comp 3/events/Anza Borrego Comp 3/day1/Night Sprint.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Sprint!! haha, there I fooled you all, because here comes the last Anza Borrego comp, or does it? Anyways have fun out there! Olof@OL4an says: GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

122 official (+26 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 9:08  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:40  
3. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:41  
4. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 9:44  
5. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:53  
6. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 9:54  
7. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 9:55  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:09  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:15  
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:17  
10. jean (3) France VSO 10:17  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:22  *****
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:23  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:24  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:25  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:31  
17. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:32  *****
18. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 10:42  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:44  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:45  
21. Eirik (2) Norway Nydalens SK 10:46  
22. JMH Finland Koovee 10:53  *****
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:55  
24. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 10:58  *****
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:02  
26. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 11:07  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:11  
28. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:14  *****
29. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:17  *****
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:17  
31. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 11:20  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:25  
32. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 11:25  *****
34. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 11:26  *****
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:37  *****
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:45  *****
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:48  *****
38. JH Finland MS Parma 11:49  
39. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:53  
40. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:55  
41. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 11:58  *****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:58  
41. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:58  
44. smed (2) Kenya . 12:14  
45. jean France VSO 12:15  *****
46. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:22  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 12:30  
48. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:32  
49. jean (2) France VSO 12:34  
50. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:43  
51. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 12:44  *****
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:46  *****
53. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 12:48  *****
54. color Switzerland converter 12:57  
54. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:57  
56. Jocke78 Sweden 13:10  
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:19  
58. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 13:33  
59. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 13:47  
60. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:52  
61. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:58  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 14:08  
63. Thor_Nørskov (2) Denmark Ok Øst 14:16  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:17  
65. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 14:33  
66. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:49  *****
67. dre Belgium trol 14:59  
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:15  
69. Trying Sweden 15:39  
70. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:40  *****
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:53  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:57  
73. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 16:02  
74. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 16:05  
75. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:07  *****
76. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:27  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:28  *****
78. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 16:49  
79. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 16:50  
80. honzau United States SDO 16:55  
81. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:12  
81. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:12  
83. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:17  
84. filipeks Poland wksw 17:28  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 17:43  *****
86. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 18:06  
87. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:08  
88. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:23  
89. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:10  
90. runit Canada GHO 19:14  
91. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:38  
92. Moa (3) Sweden SNO 20:08  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:13  *****
94. Ben Sand France viking 20:19  
95. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 20:36  
96. too fast! France theteam 21:09  
97. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:20  
98. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:44  *****
99. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:07  
100. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:46  
101. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 26:52  
102. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 26:53  
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:59  *****
104. faure gwenael France CROCO 29:42  *****
105. rosakosa (2) Sweden IF Thor 32:31  
106. Asker0402 Denmark Ok øst birkerød 32:35  *****
107. Amber New Zealand HBOC 36:01  
108. arthurd United States ROC 38:46  
109. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:54  
110. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 67:18  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Simonn Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød dnf  
rosakosa Sweden IF Thor dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL dnf  
duncmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Uldiss (2) Latvia Joy dnf  
Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Moa (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Thor_Nørskov (3) Denmark Ok Øst dnf