Catching Features

[OCAD]Amazing! long/night

Open:08:00 Nov 11 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 26 2010
Map:/AmaZing/events/AmaZing long/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:make sure to have highlight next leg 2-3, otherwise it will be hard to read. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

130 official (+45 reruns) 23 comments

1. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 27:00  *****
2. OggePogge (3) Sweden IKHP 27:18  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:27  *****
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:59  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:00  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:02  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:13  
8. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:40  *****
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:54  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:59  *****
11. OBT France KLS 29:05  *****
12. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:08  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:08  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:26  *****
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:31  *****
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:53  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:00  *****
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:12  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:36  *****
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:47  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:54  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:42  *****
23. MH Norway NTNUI 33:07  
24. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 33:44  *****
25. the confused (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:48  
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:00  *****
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:08  
28. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 34:49  
29. jolly rogers (2) Australia 35:22  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:27  
31. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 36:10  
32. JH Finland MS Parma 36:33  
33. test2 (2) East Timor test2 36:39  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:09  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:37  *****
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 39:34  *****
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:47  
38. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 42:08  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 42:24  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 43:12  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:19  
42. Trying (4) Sweden 43:32  
43. Ben Sand France viking 44:26  
44. color Switzerland converter 46:00  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:19  *****
46. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 46:40  
47. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 46:56  
48. Krasimir (5) Bulgaria Trapezica 47:54  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 48:02  
50. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:19  *****
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:31  *****
52. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 49:00  *****
53. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 50:08  
54. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 50:10  
55. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 51:05  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:35  *****
57. too fast! (2) France theteam 52:07  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 52:29  *****
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:37  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:45  
61. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:28  
62. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 61:29  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 62:49  
64. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 64:49  
65. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 65:40  
66. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 65:50  *****
67. jean France VSO 67:38  
68. moho Germany ESV-DD 67:40  *****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:34  
70. runit Canada GHO 72:59  
71. SERG (2) Russian Federation 73:25  
72. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 74:12  
73. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 74:35  *****
74. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 78:54  
75. Klasse Sweden SOK 79:31  
76. smed (2) Kenya . 83:15  
77. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 86:07  
78. faure gwenael France VSO 86:18  *****
79. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 90:01  
80. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 97:03  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 104:32  
82. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 158:02  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mouss France dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
badi2 Poland dnf  
Sprunglauf Norway Team Skiraffen dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Betak (2) Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Chamonix (2) Norway Konnerud dnf  
mouss (2) France dnf  
rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
filipeks (2) Poland wksw dnf  
badi2 (2) Poland dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Thor_Nørskov (2) Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
HPM (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
mouss (3) France dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
mouss (4) France dnf