Catching Features

Eudiaptomus

Open:07:00 Nov 05 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 20 2010
Map:/openhilltop_4d/events/Stylodrilus/day1/Eudiaptomus.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Last stage. Next time I add northlines. GLHF
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

74 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:42  
2. jeb France VSO 23:07  *****
3. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:28  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:39  
5. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 23:46  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:06  
7. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 24:30  
8. wejo Sweden Småland 24:39  *****
9. jean (2) France VSO 25:22  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:25  
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:32  
12. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:33  *****
13. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 25:48  
14. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:55  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:06  
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 26:16  
17. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:06  
18. filipeks Poland wksw 27:08  
19. color Switzerland converter 27:13  
20. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:17  
21. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:33  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:37  
23. Sylvain Emo France COBS 27:47  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:53  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:27  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:27  
27. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:31  
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:37  
29. Ben Sand France viking 29:19  
30. JohannaT (2) Sweden OK Orion 29:22  
31. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 29:25  *****
32. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 29:31  *****
33. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:43  
34. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 29:50  
35. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 29:59  *****
35. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 29:59  
37. jean France VSO 30:38  *****
38. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:06  
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:40  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:15  
41. querem France orientalp 34:09  *****
42. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:33  
43. jm France Bigorientation 6503 36:39  
44. Linus Sweden 38:39  *****
45. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 43:09  
46. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 44:53  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:04  
48. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 46:07  
49. Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete 46:10  
50. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 49:49  
51. runit Canada GHO 49:54  
52. kri Sweden GVOC 51:36  
53. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 61:56  
54. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 66:24  
55. Jabali (2) Spain AA Buff 67:15  *****
56. MariusD Lithuania 70:15  
57. faure gwenael France VSO 74:17  *****
58. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 75:06  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Jon Nilsen (2) Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Kate (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Uldiss (2) Latvia Joy dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Dani Nov (3) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
yonigr (3) Israel IZRAEL dnf