Catching Features

Bosbergen Middle

Open:16:00 Oct 20 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 27 2005
Map:/Bosbergen/events/Bosbergen/day1/Course01.course
Created by:jover
Description:Ocad-file of a real Belgian map.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

97 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:31  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:34  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 28:36  *****
4. Théo France JOG 28:43  *****
5. scary Norway Asker SK 28:57  
6. Jones Italy TST 29:00  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:13  
8. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 29:27  
9. frog Grenada run tan plan 29:41  
9. too fast! France theteam 29:41  
11. CalleR Finland JRV 29:43  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:45  
12. Vincent Coupat France OZone 29:45  
14. Strand Sweden GMOK 29:54  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:56  
16. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:58  
17. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 30:00  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 30:01  *****
19. lucasbasset France JOG 30:04  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 30:07  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:08  
21. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 30:08  
23. Martin Great Britain SYO 30:16  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:18  *****
25. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 30:24  
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:27  
27. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 30:30  
28. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 30:31  
29. mb Norway FSK 30:34  
30. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 30:35  
31. godders Great Britain Interlopers 30:37  
32. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:40  
32. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 30:40  
34. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 30:47  
35. Bard Norway Halden SK 30:54  
36. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 30:59  
37. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 31:08  
38. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 31:09  
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 31:11  
40. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 31:13  
41. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:16  
42. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 31:19  
43. tatam France TheTeam 31:54  
44. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 32:03  
45. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 32:14  
46. kola Russian Federation iskatel 32:33  
47. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:37  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 32:57  
49. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 32:59  
50. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 33:04  
51. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 33:09  
52. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 33:23  
52. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 33:23  
54. Mikko Finland 33:37  
55. Mat6911 France LRACO 33:42  
55. liegeois denis France LRACO 33:42  *****
57. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 33:59  
58. Too slow France NOSE 34:21  
59. julien France coatarmor 29 34:38  
60. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 34:50  
61. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:08  
62. carin Sweden Denseln 35:09  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:25  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:28  *****
65. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 35:34  
65. Ulf Norway Frol IL 35:34  
67. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 35:53  
68. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:05  
69. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:21  
70. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 36:31  
71. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 36:57  
72. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:41  
73. Kripaps Latvia Riga 37:50  
74. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:22  
75. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 39:41  
76. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 42:23  
77. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 46:32  
78. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 47:41  
79. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 56:19  
80. Robert Finland TuS 58:18  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
piddi Norway IL Varegg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jo Norway Frol IL dnf