Catching Features

Central Mason Double North

Open:16:00 Oct 20 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 27 2005
Map:/rnd-0fm50sg0sgex9xatce0b9llx3f3df7i7l3a3ar/events/Central Mason/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Look at description for "Central Mason Double South".
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

81 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:02  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:11  *****
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:34  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:40  
5. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:48  
6. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:54  
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:56  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:02  
9. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:09  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:10  
11. mb Norway FSK 17:15  
12. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:27  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:30  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:32  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:33  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:45  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:50  
18. Vincent Coupat France OZone 17:57  
18. scary Norway Asker SK 17:57  
20. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:10  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:12  *****
22. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:14  
23. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 18:16  
24. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 18:20  
25. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 18:22  
26. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:29  
27. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 18:35  
28. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:42  
29. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:43  
30. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:44  
30. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:44  
32. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:46  
33. julien France coatarmor 29 18:57  
34. CalleR Finland JRV 19:12  
35. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:31  
36. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 19:40  
37. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 19:45  
38. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 20:05  
39. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:08  
40. tatam France TheTeam 20:09  
41. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:20  
42. lucasbasset France JOG 20:34  
43. Jones Italy TST 20:38  
43. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:38  
45. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:41  
46. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:00  
47. Too slow France NOSE 21:05  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:31  *****
49. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 22:25  
50. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:28  
51. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 22:36  
52. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 23:00  
53. sim France TAD 23:17  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 23:18  
55. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:13  
56. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:15  
57. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 26:33  
58. piel France ACA 26:56  
59. sindre Norway Tynset 27:10  
60. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 28:31  
61. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:21  
62. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 32:52  
63. KBG_gutten Norway 34:21  
64. Robert Finland TuS 41:05  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
carin Sweden Denseln dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sigrid Merete Norway Trollelg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf