Catching Features

sprint...

Open:07:00 Oct 30 2010
Close:06:00 Nov 06 2010
Map:/rnd-19hz16o0e8fxvf1t1461j1z176lxrroefv70rrjo/events/Edinafield/day1/Course02.course
Created by:King of Tol
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

154 official (+36 reruns) hide comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:22  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:24  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:29  
4. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:31  
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:32  
6. JH Finland MS Parma 16:35  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:39  
7. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:39  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:41  
9. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:41  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:43  
12. Trying (2) Sweden 16:47  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:51  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:51  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:55  
16. color Switzerland converter 16:58  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:00  
18. dre Belgium trol 17:03  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:03  
20. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 17:04  *****
2
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:05  
22. Run Fast Finland Yzol 17:07  
23. jeb France VSO 17:08  *****
24. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:09  
25. Stevo Cosovic (3) Serbia PSD Kopaonik 17:14  
26. Val France Orient'alp 17:15  
27. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:17  
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:17  
29. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:18  
29. Jadir Brazil COC 17:18  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:19  *****
32. jean France VSO 17:20  *****
32. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:20  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:21  
35. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 17:23  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:24  
shit, 40 sec missed at the bingo control
37. Korik Ukraine 17:26  
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:28  
38. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:28  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:31  
41. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 17:36  *****
41. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36  
41. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:36  
44. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:38  
45. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:41  
46. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:42  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:43  
47. King of Tol (5) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:43  
47. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 17:43  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:45  
51. Andrade (2) Brazil COC 17:46  
52. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:47  
53. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:49  
54. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:50  
55. duncmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 17:53  
56. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 17:55  
57. Freddie Sweden 18:00  
58. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 18:02  
59. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:04  
60. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:06  
I didn't expected that forest...
60. biggins United States CSU 18:06  
60. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 18:06  
63. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:07  
64. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:09  *****
65. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:11  
bad control 6, after tree hit
66. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:21  
66. jolly rogers Australia 18:21  
66. Ben Sand France viking 18:21  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:26  
70. jean (2) France VSO 18:27  
70. inke Finland ORa 18:27  
72. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 18:28  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:30  
74. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:42  *****
75. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:44  
76. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 18:49  
77. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:50  
78. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 18:51  
79. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 19:00  *****
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:06  
81. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 19:10  
82. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:12  
83. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 19:15  *****
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:21  *****
85. filipeks Poland wksw 19:22  
85. noe France VSO 19:22  *****
good very good
85. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 19:22  
88. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:23  
89. Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston 19:25  
90. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 19:28  
91. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:31  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:32  *****
93. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:36  
94. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:37  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 19:42  
96. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 19:44  
97. Kate (2) New Zealand HBOC 19:46  
98. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:47  
99. Trying Sweden 19:48  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:48  
101. runit Canada GHO 20:03  
102. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:13  
103. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 20:16  
104. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 20:25  *****
105. Apetren Sweden GMOK 20:48  
106. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 20:49  *****
106. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:49  *****
108. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:57  
109. artem Ukraine 21:01  *****
110. jm France Bigorientation 6503 21:09  
111. Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 21:20  
112. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 21:43  
113. Leyo New Zealand 22:01  *****
114. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 22:13  
115. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:33  
116. Mr.O Norway Byher 22:52  
117. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:54  
118. Andrade Brazil COC 22:55  
118. King of Tol (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:55  
120. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:17  
121. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 23:22  
122. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:23  
123. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 23:38  *****
124. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:44  
125. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 23:45  
126. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:01  
127. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 25:21  
128. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 25:29  
129. MariusD Lithuania 25:31  *****
130. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:38  
131. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:39  
132. Siikis (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:40  
133. faure gwenael France VSO 26:18  *****
134. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:55  
135. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:59  
136. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 27:12  
137. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:18  
138. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 27:24  
139. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:06  
140. honzau United States SDO 28:38  
141. andis Latvia azimuts 28:51  
142. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:05  
143. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 29:15  
144. Sprunglauf (2) Norway Team Skiraffen 30:03  
jeje
145. Simon Thrane (2) Denmark OK HNIE 31:21  
146. Sytov Nikolay (2) Russian Federation Mosmeridian 33:59  
147. Linus Sweden 35:11  *****
148. teforp Sweden OK Grip 39:56  
149. Nikolay Nachev United States Podem Gabrovo 45:27  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Boooooriing!
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Stevo Cosovic (2) Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jorgito (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Venla (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Christina P (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
kri (2) Sweden GVOC dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Uldiss (2) Latvia Joy dnf  
lucasbasset (2) France JOG dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf