Catching Features

Macrocyclops

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2010
Close:06:00 Nov 05 2010
Map:/openhilltop_4b/events/Macrocyclops/day1/Macrocyclops2.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Light gray patches on the map are big stones. Be carefull. GLHF.
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

69 official (+4 reruns) 4 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:07  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:51  
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:08  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:11  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:46  
6. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:53  
7. jeb France VSO 28:01  *****
8. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 28:08  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:34  
10. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:42  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:45  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:58  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:58  *****
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:00  
15. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:34  
16. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:45  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:48  
18. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:52  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:07  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:16  *****
21. Ben Sand France viking 30:21  
22. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 30:55  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:26  
24. andis Latvia azimuts 31:47  
25. jean France VSO 31:53  *****
26. gvtoukc France TSN 32:09  
27. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 32:35  
28. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 33:12  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:15  
30. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 33:35  *****
31. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:05  
32. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:08  
33. filipeks Poland wksw 35:20  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:36  
35. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 36:16  *****
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:27  
37. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 37:02  
38. runit Canada GHO 38:02  
39. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:39  
40. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:32  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:04  *****
42. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:14  
43. Linus Sweden 42:45  *****
44. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 46:06  *****
45. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 48:51  
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 54:24  
47. faure gwenael France VSO 58:45  *****
48. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:59  
49. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:37  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
andeens United Kingdom AIRE dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf