Catching Features

Halloween Map

Open:08:00 Oct 27 2010
Close:07:00 Oct 31 2010
Map:/Halloween map/events/Halloween map/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Happy Halloween
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

148 official (+91 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tintin93 (5) Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:23  
1. Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol 6:23  
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 6:24  
4. Tintin93 (4) Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:25  
5. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 6:26  
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:26  *****
7. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 6:27  
7. Mighty Quinn (3) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 6:27  
9. Val France Orient'alp 6:28  
9. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 6:28  
9. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:28  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:28  
9. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:28  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 6:29  
14. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 6:29  
14. JH Finland MS Parma 6:29  
14. Run Fast Finland Yzol 6:29  
14. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:29  
14. Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:29  
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:29  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:29  
14. Andrade (5) Brazil COC 6:29  
14. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:29  
14. Ben Sand (2) France viking 6:29  
25. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 6:30  
25. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:30  
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 6:30  
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:30  
25. jean (3) France VSO 6:30  
25. rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 6:30  
31. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 6:31  
31. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:31  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:31  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:31  *****
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 6:31  
31. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 6:31  
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 6:31  
38. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 6:32  *****
38. Ljung Sweden IKHP 6:32  
38. Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 6:32  
38. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 6:32  
38. Zbynek (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 6:32  
38. Zbynek (5) Finland Lappeen Riento 6:32  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:32  
38. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 6:32  
38. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:32  
38. Apetren (3) Sweden GMOK 6:32  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:33  
48. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 6:33  
48. Klll Denmark neXus OK 6:33  *****
48. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:33  
48. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 6:33  
48. artem Ukraine 6:33  *****
54. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 6:34  
54. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 6:34  
54. color Switzerland converter 6:34  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:34  
54. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 6:34  
54. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:34  
54. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 6:34  
54. dre Belgium trol 6:34  
54. Andrade (6) Brazil COC 6:34  
54. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 6:34  
54. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:34  
65. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 6:35  
65. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 6:35  
65. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 6:35  
65. tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE 6:35  
69. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 6:36  
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 6:36  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:36  
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:36  
69. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 6:36  
69. Andrade (2) Brazil COC 6:36  
69. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 6:36  
69. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:36  
69. Morten Schou (2) Denmark OK Snab 6:36  
69. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 6:36  
79. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:37  
79. Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara 6:37  
79. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 6:37  *****
79. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 6:37  
79. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 6:37  
79. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 6:37  
79. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 6:37  
79. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 6:37  
79. antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF 6:37  
79. Simon Thrane (2) Denmark OK HNIE 6:37  
89. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 6:38  
89. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 6:38  
89. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 6:38  
89. Zbynek (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 6:38  
89. noe (2) France VSO 6:38  *****
89. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 6:38  
95. inke Finland ORa 6:39  
95. jamesmili (2) France asope 6:39  
95. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 6:39  
98. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 6:40  
98. Trying Sweden 6:40  
98. Tom Italy NTNUI 6:40  
98. Andrade (4) Brazil COC 6:40  
98. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 6:40  
103. leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 6:42  
104. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:43  
104. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 6:43  
104. Santi 13ño (2) Spain ALCON 6:43  
107. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 6:44  
107. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 6:44  
107. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:44  *****
110. elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK 6:45  
110. elias (3) Norway Nydalen SK 6:45  
110. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 6:45  
113. Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete 6:46  
113. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:46  
113. jm France Bigorientation 6503 6:46  
116. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 6:48  *****
116. Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck 6:48  
116. fabiomars (3) Italy U.s Primiero 6:48  
119. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 6:49  
120. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 6:50  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 6:50  
122. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:51  
122. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 6:51  
122. WN Chung (7) Hong Kong HKOC 6:51  
125. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 6:52  
126. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 6:53  
127. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 6:54  
127. duncmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 6:54  
129. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:57  
129. jeb France VSO 6:57  *****
131. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 6:58  
132. Freddie Sweden 7:00  
132. hea Sweden VBOL 7:00  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:01  
134. faure gwenael France VSO 7:01  *****
134. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:01  
134. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 7:01  
138. LTteam Argentina OHV 7:03  
138. runit (2) Canada GHO 7:03  
140. filipeks Poland wksw 7:07  *****
141. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 7:09  
141. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 7:09  
143. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 7:11  
143. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 7:11  
143. Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 7:11  
146. Jadir Brazil COC 7:12  
147. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 7:17  
148. LSV Ukraine O-club 7:19  
148. That Guy (3) British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 7:19  
150. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 7:20  
150. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 7:20  
152. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 7:21  
153. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 7:25  
154. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 7:26  
155. Kate (2) New Zealand HBOC 7:27  
156. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 7:28  *****
156. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:28  
158. gvtoukc France TSN 7:29  
159. yann France EMHM 7:31  
160. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 7:32  
161. elias (5) Norway Nydalen SK 7:35  
162. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:38  
162. Norsken (2) Norway 7:38  *****
164. BB King Sweden ÖOK 7:39  
165. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:41  
166. Andrade Brazil COC 7:45  
167. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 7:48  *****
168. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:52  
169. WN Chung (6) Hong Kong HKOC 8:00  
170. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:04  
171. Christina P (3) Sweden IFK Lidingö 8:13  
172. elias Norway Nydalen SK 8:18  
173. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 8:22  
174. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:27  
175. Christina P (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 8:28  
176. Mr.O (2) Norway Byher 8:34  
176. Cristiano Bosco (2) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 8:34  
178. håvard 20år (3) Norway bodø 8:42  
179. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 8:45  *****
180. Eric92 (3) France Raid-Up 8:49  
181. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 8:52  *****
182. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 8:54  
183. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 8:58  *****
183. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 8:58  *****
183. jamesmili France asope 8:58  
186. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:00  
186. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 9:00  
188. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:04  *****
189. hugo thorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 9:05  
189. Paul Eaton (2) United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 9:05  
191. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 9:13  *****
192. Emil P (2) Sweden OK Dacke 9:33  
193. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 9:34  
194. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 9:55  
195. Linus Sweden 9:57  *****
195. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 9:57  
197. ElinKindlundh Sweden Alfta-Ösa OK 10:07  
198. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 10:11  
199. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 10:26  
200. Christina P (4) Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:49  
201. WN Chung (5) Hong Kong HKOC 10:56  
202. Jon Nilsen (2) Norway Vegårshei IL 10:59  
203. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 12:03  
204. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 12:33  
205. grete Norway Skien OK 14:09  
206. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:16  *****
207. querem France orientalp 15:06  
208. gluca Italy Castello 17:06  *****
209. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 18:59  
210. jean (2) France VSO 22:58  *****
211. jean France VSO 27:17  *****
212. Eric92 (2) France Raid-Up 28:35  
213. Andrade (3) Brazil COC 60:47  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Apetren (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
That Guy (2) British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
quadr (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
jona (2) United Kingdom NOC dnf  
fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Uldiss (2) Latvia Joy dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
quadr (3) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
hugo thorell (3) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Dani Nov (3) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
elias (4) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Zbynek (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf