Catching Features

map 2

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 21 2010
Map:/rnd-0pjh16o0e810o135azsl6f6jrl8l1bbnj13iq1tcqg/events/Tappan Village/day1/Course01.course
Created by:elias
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

64 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:54  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:44  
3. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:52  
4. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 23:55  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:11  
6. jean France VSO 24:14  *****
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:28  *****
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:06  
9. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 26:31  
10. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 26:36  
11. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 27:07  
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:17  *****
13. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:28  
14. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 28:14  
15. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:13  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:37  
17. Ben Sand France viking 29:46  
18. Trying Sweden 30:19  
19. jean (2) France VSO 30:38  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:01  
21. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 34:58  
22. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:57  
23. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 36:48  *****
24. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 37:25  *****
25. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:32  *****
26. bzou France Dijon 40:28  
27. gvtoukc (4) France TSN 41:10  
28. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:43  
29. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 50:13  
30. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 52:53  
31. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:41  
32. andis Latvia azimuts 55:03  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:43  
34. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 59:43  
35. faure gwenael France CROCO 60:53  *****
andeens United Kingdom AIRE dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Christina P (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
gvtoukc (3) France TSN dnf