Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 15 2010
Close:09:00 Oct 22 2010
Map:/AlexSprin/events/SprintAlex/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

108 official (+37 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean (4) France VSO 14:18  
1. jean (5) France VSO 14:18  
3. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 14:20  
4. Run Fast (5) Finland Yzol 14:31  
4. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:31  
6. jean (3) France VSO 14:32  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:49  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:51  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:53  
10. jean (2) France VSO 15:16  *****
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:28  
12. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 15:43  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:50  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:58  *****
15. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:02  
16. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:04  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:07  *****
18. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 16:11  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:34  *****
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:36  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:46  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:51  
23. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 16:53  
24. Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK 16:56  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:57  
26. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 17:13  
27. color Switzerland converter 17:19  
28. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:27  
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:32  
30. jeb France VSO 17:33  *****
31. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:34  
32. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:35  
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:41  
34. jean France VSO 17:51  *****
35. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:57  
36. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:05  
37. Jan Petržela (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:09  
38. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:10  
39. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 18:18  
40. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:22  *****
41. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 18:26  *****
42. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:35  
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:35  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:41  
45. Ben Sand France viking 18:54  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 19:01  *****
46. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:01  *****
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:05  
49. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:06  
50. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 19:12  
51. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:14  
52. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:19  
53. artem Ukraine 19:20  *****
54. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:22  
55. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:30  *****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:45  
56. Blomerik England OAS 19:45  
58. Freddie Sweden 19:55  
59. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 19:59  *****
60. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:03  
60. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:03  
62. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:17  
62. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 20:17  
64. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:21  
65. -=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus 20:23  
66. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 20:33  
67. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:35  
68. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 20:38  
69. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 20:53  
70. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:10  
71. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:17  
72. Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL 21:18  
73. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:32  
74. andis Latvia azimuts 21:33  
75. inke (2) Finland ORa 21:48  
76. bzou France Dijon 21:50  
77. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:19  
78. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 22:38  
79. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 22:56  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:59  *****
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:25  *****
82. faure gwenael France VSO 23:31  *****
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:41  *****
84. LTteam Argentina OHV 23:47  
85. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:04  *****
86. Jonna Jungåker (5) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 24:46  
87. ovzer Norway OL Trollelg 24:48  
88. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 25:11  
89. Dani Nov (3) Spain Godih Albacete 25:20  *****
90. Holger Vangsbjerg Petersen (2) Denmark OK Gorm 25:25  
91. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 25:32  
92. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:34  *****
93. Pesoj Catalonia 27:11  
94. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:17  *****
95. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 27:51  
96. Linus Sweden 27:54  *****
97. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 28:17  
98. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:22  
99. kri (2) Sweden GVOC 28:35  
100. DT Sweden IF Thor 28:41  
101. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 28:51  
102. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:46  
103. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:33  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 36:39  
105. Rene K Denmark AOK 40:10  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
kevkid9 Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol dnf  
Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
flash (2) New Zealand nz dnf  
Run Fast (3) Finland Yzol dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (3) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Run Fast (4) Finland Yzol dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (4) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Dani Nov (4) Spain Godih Albacete dnf