Catching Features

LW Middle

Open:16:00 Oct 19 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 26 2005
Map:/rnd-0jn90sg16o70cvlmctada86h6633ff3cfwlxbx/events/Little Wrenthamtowne/day1/Course04.course
Created by:pk
Description:2nd race on map. fast
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

73 official (+5 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:17  
2. scary Norway Asker SK 19:34  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:39  *****
4. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:40  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:42  
6. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 19:44  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:44  
6. too fast! France theteam 19:44  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 19:45  
9. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 19:45  
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:46  
12. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:48  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:49  
14. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:51  
15. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 19:52  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:53  
17. Jones Italy TST 19:54  
18. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:59  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:05  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:07  
21. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 20:09  
22. kola Russian Federation iskatel 20:10  
23. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:15  
24. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:18  
25. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:19  
26. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:20  
27. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 20:21  
28. julien France coatarmor 29 20:22  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:24  
29. tatam France TheTeam 20:24  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:27  *****
32. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:29  
32. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:29  
34. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:30  *****
35. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:32  
36. Vincent Coupat France OZone 20:35  
37. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 20:36  
38. liegeois denis France LRACO 20:41  
39. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:50  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:55  
41. sim France TAD 20:56  
42. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 21:21  
42. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:21  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:23  
45. mb Norway FSK 21:27  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 21:33  
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:56  
48. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 22:07  
49. Ajacied Finland 22:17  
50. Jan Olm (2) Sweden Kils OK 22:20  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:21  
52. piel France ACA 22:33  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:34  *****
53. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 22:34  
55. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 23:10  
56. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 23:21  
57. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 23:29  
58. alan Highroll (2) France COLE 23:34  
59. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 24:55  
60. sindre Norway Tynset 26:06  
61. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 26:08  
62. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:14  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:56  
64. Too slow France NOSE 28:02  
65. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 28:06  
66. KBG_gutten Norway 29:50  
67. Penalty Bahrain OK Bahrain 31:34  
68. SchIve Norway Halden SK 39:12  
69. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 50:00  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
carin Sweden Denseln dnf  
Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Barre (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
crazy (2) Equatorial Guinea Local dnf